- 1
Suspicious Time
Jeff Penza
ML. 14/1
- 2
William
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 25/1
- 3
Code In Time
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 67/100
- 4
Messaggero
Louise Day
ML. 25/1
- 5
Russian Rose
Robbie Downey
ML. 13/2
- 6
Divine Karma
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 9/1
- 7
Queen Calanthe
Danny Beasley
ML. 9/2
- 8
Steely Girl
Deanne Panya
ML. 33/1
Australia A
Carreras para mañana Mañana 02:05:00 AMMañana 02:40:00 AM- 1
Sizzling Cat
Danny Beasley
ML. 6/1
- 2
Cyborg
Damon Budler
ML. 17/2
- 3
Merisi
Hannah Williams
ML. 7/2
- 4
Jack Of Aces
Keagan Latham
ML. 47/25
- 5
Persian Dancer
No Participa - 6
Poker Dice
Jack Martin
ML. 25/1
- 7
Region Time
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 18/1
Mañana 03:15:00 AM- 1
Charlie Foxtrot
No Participa - 2
Factoring Profit
Rebecca Bronett Prag
ML. 25/1
- 3
Tequila Nights
Angus Villiers
ML. 25/1
- 4
Amen Brother
No Participa - 5
Final Showdown
Holly Durnan
ML. 9/1
- 6
Super Riff
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 6/1
- 7
Nautico
Jason Lyon
ML. 3/1
- 8
Forbidden Gemstone
Teaghan Martin
ML. 13/2
- 9
Vintage Borossa
Olivia Chambers
ML. 25/1
- 10
Any Marg'lldo
Jeff Penza
ML. 18/1
- 11
Mia's Dream
Quayde Krogh
ML. 7/1
- 12
Chez Symphony
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 50/1
Mañana 03:50:00 AM- 1
Ready To Humble
Billy Owen
ML. 17/2
- 2
Napoleon Solo
Louise Day
ML. 5/2
- 3
Trooper Knuckle
James Innes Jnr
ML. 7/2
- 4
Light Press
Danny Beasley
ML. 4/1
- 5
Loose Love
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 11/2
- 6
Mittata
Amy Mclucas
ML. 17/2
- 7
Puerto Rico
Quayde Krogh
ML. 18/1
- 8
Crucial Witness
Damon Budler
ML. 18/1
- 9
Spirited King
Olivia Chambers
ML. 80/1
Mañana 04:25:00 AM- 1
Rocas Grandes
Billy Owen
ML. 18/1
- 2
Hot Toddy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 17/2
- 3
Downtown's Abbey
Danny Beasley
ML. 9/2
- 4
Beograd Boy
Jack Martin
ML. 18/1
- 5
Clendenning
Teaghan Martin
ML. 7/1
- 6
I Am Bodhi Blue
Richard Bensley
ML. 13/1
- 7
Impending Harmony
Damon Budler
ML. 25/1
- 8
Love For Us
Holly Durnan
ML. 20/1
- 9
No Escaping This
Jeff Penza
ML. 17/2
- 10
Run Tommy Run
No Participa - 11
Tantalum
James Innes Jnr
ML. 80/1
- 12
Texas Open
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 2/1
Mañana 05:00:00 AM- 1
Jimmy Nails
Nick Heywood
ML. 15/1
- 2
My Rock Singa
No Participa - 3
Twin Turbo
Robbie Downey
ML. 5/1
- 4
Adagio
Amy Mclucas
ML. 4/1
- 5
Ruff
Jack Martin
ML. 8/1
- 6
Super Defense
No Participa - 7
Gatchan
Coriah Keatings
ML. 12/1
- 8
Steamed Hams
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 15/1
- 9
Eclair Dancer
Alysha Collett
ML. 20/1
- 10
Side Cash
Jeff Penza
ML. 33/1
- 11
Goofinator
Mitchell Bell
ML. 7/1
- 12
Henley Extreme
Keagan Latham
ML. 15/2
- 13
Jennio's Filly
Quayde Krogh
ML. 50/1
- 14
Khant Fail
No Participa
Mañana 05:35:00 AM- 1
Worx
Angus Villiers
ML. 3/1
- 2
Flying Bat
Robbie Downey
ML. 13/1
- 3
Opal Fields
Reece Jones
ML. 7/2
- 4
Not That Easy
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 13/2
- 5
Cable Express
Danny Beasley
ML. 5/1
- 6
Hurricane Ablowing
No Participa - 7
Single Attraction
Louise Day
ML. 13/1
- 8
Oneofthetwelve
Jack Martin
ML. 9/1
- 9
Dubai Oak
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 13/1
- 10
Field Agent
Jeff Penza
ML. 18/1
Mañana 06:10:00 AM- 1
Emancipist
Danny Beasley
ML. 11/2
- 2
Merisi
No Participa - 3
Occhiata
No Participa - 4
Etched In Time
Unknown Jockey
ML. 13/1
- 5
Legal Challenge
Unknown Jockey
ML. 7/1
- 6
Sycamore
Alysha Collett
ML. 17/2
- 7
Decisive Lass
Reece Jones
ML. 8/1
- 8
Atomic Forty Seven
Keagan Latham
ML. 15/2
- 9
Hurricane Ablowing
Jeff Penza
ML. 16/1
- 10
Impressiero
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 20/1
- 11
Kimono
Beany Panya
ML. 20/1
Mañana 06:44:00 AM- 1
Titan Star
Louise Day
ML. 17/2
- 2
Amazing Nicci
Beany Panya
ML. 13/1
- 3
Kissing Supido
Danny Beasley
ML. 10/1
- 4
Zippy Zoo
Rebecca Bronett Prag
ML. 18/1
- 5
Bentley Brook
Nick Heywood
ML. 9/2
- 6
Saiko
Billy Owen
ML. 5/1
- 7
Vaderzan
James Innes Jnr
ML. 5/2
- 8
Greaves
Alysha Collett
ML. 13/1
- 9
Prometio Mas
Jack Martin
ML. 13/2
- 10
Starliv
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 20/1