- 1
Freakshake
Kirk Matheson
ML. 9/4
- 2
Office Politics
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 50/1
- 3
Viking Valour
Shania Willis
ML. 8/1
- 4
Dare To Love
L J Miller
ML. 8/1
- 5
Sister Georgia
Corey Sutherland
ML. 18/1
- 6
Split The Cash
Kenji Yoshida
ML. 40/1
- 7
Starspangle Planet
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 33/1
- 8
Hidden Melody
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 11/2
- 9
Shalzer
Scratched - 10
Wants To Boogie
Samantha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 11
Casual Man
Adin Thompson
ML. 60/1
- 12
Chockablock
Jade Metcalfe
ML. 7/2
- 13
Sunfyre
Leslie Tilley
ML. 20/1
- 14
Oxfordshire
M Potgieter
ML. 125/1
- 15
Invading Jilly
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
- 16
Emperor Teio
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
- 17
Look It's Lucy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
- 18
Train Of Thought
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
Australia A
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:05:00 AMTomorrow 01:40:00 AM- 1
Krakarib
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 47/25
- 2
Bag Of Whitt
Amy Graham
ML. 10/1
- 3
Shinshinto
Danny Peisley
ML. 10/1
- 4
Writtle
Dylan Bennett
ML. 10/1
- 5
Xerri
Shania Willis
ML. 40/1
- 6
Invincibilus
Corey Sutherland
ML. 60/1
- 7
Bold Ransom
Jai Williams
ML. 40/1
- 8
Sam's A Natural
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 40/1
- 9
Island Tide
Cejay Graham
ML. 9/2
- 10
Russian Diva
Scratched - 11
Palace Keys
Leslie Tilley
ML. 40/1
- 12
Sonic Arrow
Adin Thompson
ML. 40/1
- 13
Arabian Fox
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 60/1
- 14
Tisani Emperor
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 25/1
- 15
Les Girls
Unknown Jockey
ML. 12/1
- 16
Parues
Unknown Jockey
ML. 12/1
- 17
Smiling Zac
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 18
Bet Lucy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
Tomorrow 02:14:00 AM- 1
Already Better
Damien Thornton
ML. 14/1
- 2
Field Of Mars
Scratched - 3
Gutho
Amy Graham
ML. 100/1
- 4
Harry The Horse
Montanna Savva
ML. 33/1
- 5
Johnny Utah
Justin Huxtable
ML. 7/2
- 6
Mailout
Jake Molloy
ML. 150/1
- 7
Scenic Sunday
Paul Hammersley
ML. 33/1
- 8
Kobe Ascot
Scratched - 9
Ariat
Justin P Stanley
ML. 4/1
- 10
Rock Lobster
M Gray
ML. 7/1
- 11
Kelanoa
Emily Lang
ML. 4/1
- 12
Maple Magic
Scratched - 13
Salacia
Scratched - 14
The White Mouse
Scratched - 15
Fossil Fuel
Scratched - 16
Oxfordshire
M Potgieter
ML. 100/1
- 17
Oakfield Panther
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
- 18
Wan D'amour
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 19
Go The Guinness
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
- 20
Diamond Spirit
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 02:52:00 AM- 1
Bargara Bound
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 40/1
- 2
Chief By
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 6/1
- 3
Peterman
Samantha Collett
ML. 20/1
- 4
Super Quick
Scratched - 5
Cassie's Girl
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 20/1
- 6
Blesstas
Damien Thornton
ML. 20/1
- 7
Cathay Bracelet
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 7/2
- 8
Contrick
Emily Lang
ML. 15/2
- 9
Crypt De Pin
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 9/1
- 10
Jenni Moreese
Karl Zechner
ML. 16/1
- 11
Make Haste
Cejay Graham
ML. 15/2
- 12
Rosefinch
Adin Thompson
ML. 25/1
- 13
Windani
Leslie Tilley
ML. 40/1
- 14
More Than You
Tahlia Fenlon
ML. 33/1
- 15
Onomatopoeia
Amy Graham
ML. 25/1
- 16
Thunder Shanghai
Jai Williams
ML. 25/1
- 17
Home Creek
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
- 18
Mail Lady
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 19
Zougirl
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
- 20
Meanasenko
Unknown Jockey
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 03:27:00 AM- 1
Gold Merchant
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 9/1
- 2
Pauli
Scratched - 3
Bull Dimple Rum
Corey Sutherland
ML. 18/1
- 4
Everlast
Montanna Savva
ML. 14/1
- 5
Hussonhoff
Justin Huxtable
ML. 15/1
- 6
Unleash
Karl Zechner
ML. 4/1
- 7
Hello In There
Scratched - 8
Buin Road
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 6/1
- 9
Glengarry
Samantha Collett
ML. 50/1
- 10
When Doves Fly
Cecily Eaton
ML. 7/1
- 11
Termite
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 8/1
- 12
Herecum Da Drums
Justin P Stanley
ML. 18/1
- 13
Extassy
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 11/1
- 14
Salt And Pepper
Damien Thornton
ML. 5/1
Tomorrow 04:04:00 AM- 1
Mordecai
Rob Thorburn
ML. 7/2
- 2
Sock'emsid
Chris Meehan
ML. 7/2
- 3
Clearly George
Landan Sykes
ML. 13/2
- 4
Jimmy Neutron
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 13/2
- 5
Roman Heir
Matthew Palmer
ML. 11/1
- 6
Crazy About You
Corey Sutherland
ML. 25/1
- 7
Glide On By
Scratched - 8
Dante Alighieri
Olivia Kendal
ML. 11/1
- 9
Vulture Street
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 13/2
- 10
Louvre Lil
Kenji Yoshida
ML. 25/1
- 11
Alert And Ready
Adin Thompson
ML. 60/1
- 12
Epauvescent
Scratched - 13
Whistlin' Ruler
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 11/1
- 14
Ginasue
Samantha Collett
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 04:42:00 AM- 1
Mr Vista
Tom Orr
ML. 60/1
- 2
Passionate Rebel
Scratched - 3
Scenic Rim
Justin Huxtable
ML. 9/2
- 4
Springthorpe
Olivia Webb
ML. 50/1
- 5
Hallside Hot Stuff
Amy Graham
ML. 40/1
- 6
Scottish Prince
Corey Sutherland
ML. 40/1
- 7
Indy Rose Warrior
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 15/2
- 8
Anyway You Want It
Scratched - 9
Hot Profit
Damien Thornton
ML. 16/1
- 10
Soarhi
Adin Thompson
ML. 13/2
- 11
Sienna's Award
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 3/1
- 12
Top Babe
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 14/1
- 13
Sokudo
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 25/1
- 14
Unleash
Unknown Jockey
ML. 13/2
- 15
Bull Dimple Rum
Unknown Jockey
ML. 10/1
- 16
Kellers Shelter
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 05:20:00 AM- 1
Bobby Axelrod
Scratched - 2
Union Spirit
Justin Huxtable
ML. 17/2
- 3
Prince Of Diamonds
Dylan Bennett
ML. 14/1
- 4
Flash Zariz
Jake Molloy
ML. 14/1
- 5
Gregarious
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 18/1
- 6
By By Music
Scratched - 7
Galeka
Scratched - 8
Joy Mccoy
Nathan Fazackerley
ML. 14/1
- 9
Ashigaru
Samantha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 10
Awesome Audrey
Cejay Graham
ML. 14/1
- 11
Wasabi Kick
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 4/1
- 12
Sea Commits
Rob Thorburn
ML. 6/1
- 13
Duchess Of Milan
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 14/1
- 14
Fly Like Helen
Olivia Kendal
ML. 14/1
- 15
Monday Monday
Unknown Jockey
ML. 10/1
- 16
Grandeur Rose
Unknown Jockey
ML. 14/1
- 17
Zeeluck
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 18
Redvedev
Shania Willis
ML. 125/1
Tomorrow 05:57:00 AM- 1
Boom By By
Scratched - 2
Jungle Fever
Corey Sutherland
ML. 9/2
- 3
Crazy Eyed Fred
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 15/2
- 4
Tricketeer
Damien Thornton
ML. 15/2
- 5
Toute Sweet
Stacey Callow
ML. 9/2
- 6
Mishani Persuasion
Tom Orr
ML. 80/1
- 7
Miss Zermatt
Jai Williams
ML. 15/2
- 8
Neara Reward
Emily Lang
ML. 13/1
- 9
Little Show
Scratched - 10
Scud
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 15/2
- 11
The Real Saint
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 80/1
- 12
Jackiedowntheline
Adin Thompson
ML. 25/1
- 13
Jafuboy
Samantha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 14
Smiling Zac
Justin Huxtable
ML. 14/1
- 15
Press Lightly
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 16
Annakuri
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 17
Last Laugh
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 18
Soozie Maree
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 06:35:00 AM- 1
Gee Bee Ess
Bella Youngberry
ML. 13/1
- 2
Sir Carter
M Gray
ML. 7/1
- 3
Master Gee
Damien Thornton
ML. 13/1
- 4
Mr Wandji
Jake Molloy
ML. 13/1
- 5
Fenton
Danny Peisley
ML. 13/1
- 6
Mr Vista
Scratched - 7
Gulf Country
Scratched - 8
On Hold
Cejay Graham
ML. 9/2
- 9
Machine Head
Scratched - 10
Swiss Babe
Justin Huxtable
ML. 9/2
- 11
London Point
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 33/1
- 12
Thegirlsgotthis
Scratched - 13
Shinshinto
Scratched - 14
Emilee's Empire
Jai Williams
ML. 80/1
- 15
Midnight Rambler
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 16
Chisum
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 13/1
- 17
Copper Sunset
Scratched - 18
Invictus Lad
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 13/1
- 19
Ardern
Emily Lang
ML. 9/2
- 20
Sly Corner
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1