- 1
Foreign Legion
Chelsea Baker
ML. 17/2
- 2
Kith And Kin
Scratched - 3
Carnelian Rock
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 9/2
- 4
Murphy's Knight
Lizzie Annells
ML. 80/1
- 5
Just Be A Queen
Chloe Wells
ML. 80/1
- 6
Kingsley Coco
Catherine Van Munster
ML. 80/1
- 7
Little Sal
Hayley Mc Carthy
ML. 25/1
- 8
Miss Pebbles
Jackson Radley
ML. 20/1
- 9
Miss Vivace
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 3/1
- 10
Savannah Slew
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 11/2
- 11
Siena Wolf
Daniel Ganderton
ML. 5/1
- 12
Nightclubbing
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 80/1
- 13
Them's The Breaks
Craig Newitt
ML. 5/1
- 14
You Better Run
Troy Baker
ML. 60/1
- 15
Steel Raider
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 16
Little River Toff
Unknown Jockey
ML. 200/1
- 17
Ponsford
Troy Baker
ML. 200/1
- 18
Auntie Jake's Bar
Unknown Jockey
ML. 200/1
Australia B
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:24:00 AMTomorrow 02:59:00 AM- 1
Capital Cheval
Troy Baker
ML. 9/4
- 2
Sushi Express
Hayley Mc Carthy
ML. 11/2
- 3
Sandual
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 3/1
- 4
Myocardium
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 25/1
- 5
Belpine Miss
Chelsea Baker
ML. 25/1
- 6
Starnote
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 11/2
- 7
Mr Freeze
Craig Newitt
ML. 14/1
- 8
Unique Glow
Jackson Radley
ML. 60/1
- 9
Tricky Mikki
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 7/1
- 10
Perkins
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 25/1
- 11
Feisty Lion
Ms Hannah Le Blanc
ML. 100/1
Tomorrow 03:34:00 AM- 1
Astro Ted
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 3/1
- 2
Need A Giggle
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 7/1
- 3
Bankrollbenny
Chelsea Baker
ML. 5/1
- 4
Lontano
Jackson Radley
ML. 20/1
- 5
Numberonestyleguy
Hayley Mc Carthy
ML. 8/1
- 6
Star Walkin'
Ms Hannah Le Blanc
ML. 60/1
- 7
Wickham Light
Codi Jordan
ML. 17/2
- 8
Espur
Craig Newitt
ML. 163/100
- 9
Tulati
Troy Baker
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 04:09:00 AM- 1
Aussie Warrior
Jackson Radley
ML. 200/1
- 2
Hewie
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 7/4
- 3
Punter
Troy Baker
ML. 13/1
- 4
Speed Rock
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 8/1
- 5
Surely Special
Chelsea Baker
ML. 9/1
- 6
Major Lazer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 7
Milton
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 9/2
- 8
Mystic Hope
Daniel Ganderton
ML. 18/1
- 9
Miles 'n' Miles
Catherine Van Munster
ML. 100/1
- 10
Smart Artie
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 11/1
- 11
Tosen Fame
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 33/1
- 12
Geegees Tigerlilly
Codi Jordan
ML. 100/1
- 13
Goddess Of Rock
Craig Newitt
ML. 9/1
- 14
Kasihku
Dianne Parish
ML. 200/1
- 15
Kith And Kin
Scratched - 16
Emmjay
Lizzie Annells
ML. 100/1
- 17
Royal Scotch
Chloe Wells
ML. 100/1
- 18
Ponsford
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 19
Rich 'n' Powerful
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
Tomorrow 04:45:00 AM- 1
Thunberg
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 7/4
- 2
Better Than Banksy
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 10/1
- 3
O'reilly Mcluke
Chloe Wells
ML. 18/1
- 4
Geegees City Boy
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 5/1
- 5
Sistine
Craig Newitt
ML. 6/1
- 6
Sunshine Moshe
Jackson Radley
ML. 100/1
- 7
Cherokee Dancer
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 4/1
- 8
Grey Whisper
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 18/1
- 9
Champagne Cinders
Chelsea Baker
ML. 25/1
- 10
Wheeling
Ms Hannah Le Blanc
ML. 18/1
- 11
Go Gurda
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
Tomorrow 05:23:00 AM- 1
Jaguar Stone
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 9/4
- 2
Fake Magic
Craig Newitt
ML. 9/1
- 3
Romary
Chelsea Baker
ML. 11/2
- 4
Seydoux
Codi Jordan
ML. 3/1
- 5
Azara
Troy Baker
ML. 7/1
- 6
My Demetra
Scratched - 7
Intisar
Jackson Radley
ML. 11/2
- 8
Always A Winner
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 18/1
Tomorrow 05:58:00 AM- 1
Freak On A Lead
Craig Newitt
ML. 13/2
- 2
Peace Be Upon Him
Hayley Mc Carthy
ML. 18/1
- 3
Asva
Codi Jordan
ML. 5/4
- 4
Navy Street
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 7/2
- 5
Fighting Floyd
Daniel Ganderton
ML. 33/1
- 6
Wardell
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 80/1
- 7
Hellot
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 9/1
- 8
Rigoletto
Jackson Radley
ML. 9/2
- 9
Alpine Affair
Chelsea Baker
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 06:33:00 AM- 1
Havlicek
Chloe Wells
ML. 7/2
- 2
Weldborough
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 9/2
- 3
Li'l Hail Mary
Craig Newitt
ML. 2/1
- 4
Born A Winner
Jackson Radley
ML. 18/1
- 5
Steel Mist
Troy Baker
ML. 18/1
- 6
Keeper's Touch
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 17/2
- 7
Martini Blue
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 18/1
- 8
Shim
Erica Byrne Burke
ML. 17/2
- 9
Share The Gold
Ms Hannah Le Blanc
ML. 18/1
- 10
Mariposa
Chelsea Baker
ML. 20/1