- 1
If I Din Havadime
Ava Catarino
ML. 3/1
- 2
Cessation
Cassey Martinan
ML. 9/2
- 3
Cher
Holly Watson
ML. 5/2
- 4
Finado
Chris Parnham
ML. 13/1
- 5
Shilling Lane
Paul Harvey
ML. 5/1
- 6
Grace Rose
Brad Parnham
ML. 17/2
- 7
Riseanfall
Brandon Louis
ML. 13/2
Australia D
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 05:15:00 AMTomorrow 05:50:00 AM- 1
Almaya
Laqdar Ramoly
ML. 25/1
- 2
Special Street
Brandon Louis
ML. 25/1
- 3
Centre Bond
Jason Whiting
ML. 7/1
- 4
Dutch Por
Chris Parnham
ML. 13/2
- 5
Invasore
Holly Watson
ML. 100/1
- 6
Noble Reign
Jessica Gray
ML. 66/1
- 7
Lips Don't Lie
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 3/1
- 8
Belta Of A Song
Brad Parnham
ML. 5/2
- 9
Ortabearockstar
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 100/1
- 10
Sonic Ruler
Lucy Fiore
ML. 50/1
- 11
Cruise To Rio
Troy Turner
ML. 14/1
- 12
Millie Jane
Shaun Mcgruddy
ML. 50/1
- 13
Molly's My Pal
Steven Parnham
ML. 50/1
- 14
Majestic Princess
Jordan Turner
ML. 14/1
- 15
Petite Vitesse
Patrick Carbery
ML. 9/1
Tomorrow 06:25:00 AM- 1
Savorski
Troy Turner
ML. 7/1
- 2
Hieronymus Bosch
Paul Harvey
ML. 9/2
- 3
Wheatstack Thief
Steven Parnham
ML. 9/1
- 4
Blue Card
Cassey Martinan
ML. 11/2
- 5
Grand Reserve
Brad Parnham
ML. 14/1
- 6
Simply
Jarrad Noske
ML. 3/1
- 7
Manzor Magic
William Pike
ML. 13/2
- 8
Mr Talentino
Holly Watson
ML. 9/1
- 9
Big Swoop
Michael Poy
ML. 25/1
- 10
Lady Duckworth
Lucy Fiore
ML. 18/1
- 11
Tell Nothin'
Jason Whiting
ML. 100/1
Tomorrow 07:03:00 AM- 1
Sabbatical Silk
Scratched - 2
Beach Pad
Holly Watson
ML. 5/1
- 3
Fioreyes
Alan Kennedy
ML. 15/2
- 4
He's Archie
Laqdar Ramoly
ML. 11/1
- 5
Be Awesome
Jarrad Noske
ML. 9/2
- 6
Trio
Chris Parnham
ML. 11/4
- 7
Win To Retire
Lucy Fiore
ML. 5/1
- 8
Skittish
Joseph Azzopardi
ML. 18/1
- 9
Struck By Luck
Steven Parnham
ML. 25/1
- 10
Royal Elite
Jordan Turner
ML. 100/1
- 11
Arrow Song
Michael Poy
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 07:38:00 AM- 1
Miss Esprit
Jason Whiting
ML. 4/1
- 2
Storm Leader
Steven Parnham
ML. 9/1
- 3
Wicked Venom
Jordan Turner
ML. 11/2
- 4
Ahyeahrighto
Paul Harvey
ML. 9/1
- 5
Make Your Point
Scratched - 6
Ocean Outlaw
Patrick Carbery
ML. 6/1
- 7
Born And Bread
Shaun Mcgruddy
ML. 9/1
- 8
Close Talker
Holly Watson
ML. 9/2
- 9
Eyeshadow
Troy Turner
ML. 18/1
- 10
Butterfly House
Brandon Louis
ML. 25/1
- 11
Fruit Loops
Brad Parnham
ML. 25/1
- 12
Exporose
Jason Brown
ML. 18/1
- 13
Grey Mistress
Christopher Nicoll
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 08:13:00 AM- 1
Magic Whistle
Cassey Martinan
ML. 13/1
- 2
Agassi
Brandon Louis
ML. 10/1
- 3
Mystical Man
Lucy Fiore
ML. 20/1
- 4
Admired
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 13/1
- 5
Oceanzara
Jason Whiting
ML. 7/2
- 6
Invictus Domini
Michael Poy
ML. 13/1
- 7
My Fury
Jarrad Noske
ML. 3/1
- 8
Never Sober
Alan Kennedy
ML. 20/1
- 9
His Eminence
Troy Turner
ML. 13/2
- 10
Justamiddy
Laqdar Ramoly
ML. 17/2
- 11
Habib
Steven Parnham
ML. 18/1
- 12
Heaps Of Moolah
Scratched
Tomorrow 08:48:00 AM- 1
Lord Vampi
Lucy Fiore
ML. 9/2
- 2
A Lot Of Good Men
Jarrad Noske
ML. 6/1
- 3
Autumn Rebel
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 16/1
- 4
Alaskan
Chris Parnham
ML. 4/1
- 5
Our Rocky Bay
Brandon Louis
ML. 40/1
- 6
Royal Toronado
Luke Campbell
ML. 15/1
- 7
Why Me
Scratched - 8
In Good Order
Brad Parnham
ML. 5/1
- 9
Another Strike
Scratched - 10
Seven Iron
Troy Turner
ML. 20/1
- 11
Buckets Ridge
William Pike
ML. 12/1
- 12
Macciateau
Steven Parnham
ML. 20/1
- 13
Decoration
Shaun Mcgruddy
ML. 80/1
- 14
Rocking Society
Michael Poy
ML. 9/1
- 15
Beach Pad
Holly Watson
ML. 25/1