- 1
Swan Faith
Rideout, Doug
ML. 12/1
- 2
Swanderful Life
Putnam, Joey
ML. 8/1
- 3
Betsy Crickets
Coy, Clint
ML. 6/1
- 4
Elon Muscle
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 3/1
- 5
Swanthing Else
Bates, Brandon
ML. 6/5
- 6
Jolie's Kate
Oosting, Micha
ML. 10/1
- 7
Tullamore Dew
De Long, John
ML. 15/1
- 8
Lady By A Nose
Ferguson, Brad
ML. 20/1
- 9
Volaris
Gillespie, Ron
ML. 20/1
Hoosier Park
Today's Races Today 22:15:00 PMToday 22:36:00 PM- 1
Lyndy's Navigator
Peterson, Mike
ML. 8/1
- 2
Swan So Fine
Luna, Marvin
ML. 4/1
- 3
Kanita
Bender, Atlee
ML. 5/2
- 4
Agent Of Fortune
Taylor, Robert
ML. 7/2
- 5
Fly Delta
Rideout, Doug
ML. 6/1
- 6
Pilot's Destiny
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 3/1
Today 22:57:00 PM- 1
Starlit Vegas
Finn, Jared
ML. 20/1
- 2
Zonder
Conrad, Carson
ML. 15/1
- 3
Undone
Ross, Jordan
ML. 8/5
- 4
Fast Feet
Dever, Jeffrey
ML. 10/1
- 5
Like A Champion
Luna, Marvin
ML. 5/1
- 6
Rocket Ralph
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 15/1
- 7
Graceful Pete
Macomber, Rick
ML. 4/1
- 8
Tellitlikeitsmusic
De Long, John
ML. 6/1
- 9
Rowan's Tater Tot
Putnam, Joey
ML. 20/1
- 10
Rj's Fireball
Peterson, Mike
ML. 20/1
Today 23:18:00 PM- 1
Fashion Baby
Putnam, Joey
ML. 15/1
- 2
Kate's Girl
Ross, Jordan
ML. 20/1
- 3
Long Dan
Eash, Don
ML. 3/1
- 4
Prince Henry
Taylor, Robert
ML. 8/1
- 5
Savannahs Dream
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 7/2
- 6
Jayport Anna May
Peterson, Mike
ML. 9/2
- 7
Krystals Jewel
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 6/1
- 8
Fix-it-up
Bender, Atlee
ML. 10/1
- 9
Swan Carol
Luna, Marvin
ML. 6/1
Today 23:39:00 PM- 1
Moon Ryder
Peterson, Mike
ML. 4/1
- 2
Ripn Blu
Tharps, Devon
ML. 20/1
- 3
Double A Jasper
Leonard, Ross
ML. 15/1
- 4
Mister Shorty
Miller, Gerald
ML. 8/1
- 5
Lighthouse Jesse
Ross, Jordan
ML. 8/5
- 6
Chapteroneverseone
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 12/1
- 7
Stink Bug
Taylor, Robert
ML. 2/1
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:00:00 AM- 1
Jammin Jamin
Putnam, Joey
ML. 5/2
- 2
Yo Fitty
Ferguson, Brad
ML. 3/1
- 3
Flick N Do
Finn, Jared
ML. 6/1
- 4
Rualone
Bates, Brandon
ML. 20/1
- 5
Sky Dance
Luna, Marvin
ML. 15/1
- 6
Wall Of Dover
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 12/1
- 7
Expert Tutor
Eash, Don
ML. 8/1
- 8
Dover Hill
Bender, Atlee
ML. 20/1
- 9
Dony's Muscle Man
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 20/1
- 10
Weston Jett
Gillespie, Ron
ML. 8/1
Tomorrow 00:21:00 AM- 1
He's Lost In Time
Gillespie, Ron
ML. 9/2
- 2
Cal Boy
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 10/1
- 3
Miki's Big Guy
Taylor, Robert
ML. 20/1
- 4
Jd's Zack Atack
Ross, Jordan
ML. 5/1
- 5
Go Mr Johnny
Luna, Marvin
ML. 8/1
- 6
Tell A Tale
Ferguson, Brad
ML. 20/1
- 7
Wattastory
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 3/1
- 8
Six Mile Sid
Bates, Brandon
ML. 7/2
- 9
Tell's Super Star
De Long, John
ML. 8/1
- 10
Rockin Cosette
Conrad, Carson
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 00:42:00 AM- 1
Mytimesawastin
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 5/2
- 2
Forgettable Beauty
De Long, John
ML. 3/1
- 3
Sweetwaytohelp
Taylor, Robert
ML. 15/1
- 4
Foxy Load
Bates, Brandon
ML. 20/1
- 5
Mjr Letty's Luke
Loney, Logan
ML. 20/1
- 6
Strength Ofa Swan
Ross, Jordan
ML. 12/1
- 7
Younoimawinner
Finn, Jared
ML. 20/1
- 8
V-keys Blaze Face
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 7/2
- 9
Pure Swan Power
Eash, Don
ML. 8/1
- 10
Swanmoreboy
Peterson, Mike
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 01:03:00 AM- 1
Doverndone
Bates, Brandon
ML. 12/1
- 2
Dash Of Mojo
De Long, John
ML. 10/1
- 3
Bear's The One
Taylor, Robert
ML. 5/2
- 4
Surfer Dude
Yoder, James
ML. 4/1
- 5
Star Pilot
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 5/1
- 6
Joannas Dream
Ross, Jordan
ML. 8/1
- 7
Chocolate Swan
Putnam, Joey
ML. 15/1
- 8
Full Coverage
Rideout, Doug
ML. 6/1
- 9
Torpedo Tom
Oosting, Micha
ML. 6/1
- 10
Creedmore
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 15/1
Tomorrow 01:24:00 AM- 1
Silverstone
Bates, Brandon
ML. 4/1
- 2
Dandy's World
Tharps, Devon
ML. 15/1
- 3
Spodogg
Bender, Atlee
ML. 9/2
- 4
Cash With Joe
De Long, John
ML. 8/1
- 5
Franksnativewestrn
Luna, Marvin
ML. 7/2
- 6
Manamongstboys
Oosting, Micha
ML. 8/5
- 7
Starlit Kissin Jk
Macomber, Rick
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 01:45:00 AM- 1
Jesse V
De Long, John
ML. 12/1
- 2
Stylish Grace
Oosting, Micha
ML. 20/1
- 3
Verge Of Insanity
Bender, Atlee
ML. 20/1
- 4
Enchanted Mission
Moody, John
ML. 20/1
- 5
Wings Of Speed
Taylor, Robert
ML. 12/1
- 6
Rockefeller Lindy
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 3/1
- 7
Bonjour Mary Ellen
Ross, Jordan
ML. 9/2
- 8
Lousraptor
Putnam, Joey
ML. 4/1
- 9
Swartz Bros Sam
Ferguson, Brad
ML. 20/1
- 10
Justa Hintof Spice
Bates, Brandon
ML. 7/2
Tomorrow 02:06:00 AM- 1
Spartacus Bluechip
Peterson, Mike
ML. 7/2
- 2
Rosa's Rebel
Luna, Marvin
ML. 5/2
- 3
Yeahboyyeah
Putnam, Joey
ML. 12/1
- 4
Camwood
Bates, Brandon
ML. 6/1
- 5
Dustup Hanover
Moody, John
ML. 20/1
- 6
Western Vinny
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 4/1
- 7
Fox Valley Scampi
Bender, Atlee
ML. 3/1
- 8
Topville On A Virg
Ross, Jordan
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 02:27:00 AM- 1
Helpspaythebills
Tharps, Devon
ML. 6/1
- 2
Inquistive Dan
Putnam, Joey
ML. 9/2
- 3
Water Torpedo
Oosting, Micha
ML. 8/1
- 4
Big Dover
Bender, Atlee
ML. 4/1
- 5
Certified Swan
Ross, Jordan
ML. 20/1
- 6
Gone With The Wn
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 12/1
- 7
Golden Dan
De Long, John
ML. 12/1
- 8
Uncle Archie
Rideout, Doug
ML. 8/1
- 9
Epic Hit
Wrenn, Peter
ML. 20/1
- 10
Bob Lee Bell
Luna, Marvin
ML. 3/1
Tomorrow 02:48:00 AM- 1
Rock N Jo Z
Wilfong, Kyle
ML. 20/1
- 2
Topville Alexander
Macomber, Rick
ML. 6/1
- 3
Pekeson N
Luna, Marvin
ML. 8/5
- 4
Commentariat
Miller, Lewayn
ML. 20/1
- 5
Bay Brute
Ferguson, Brad
ML. 8/1
- 6
Dirty Image
Ross, Jordan
ML. 6/1
- 7
Woodmere Alvin
De Long, John
ML. 9/2
- 8
Fox Valley Sampson
Tharps, Devon
ML. 12/1
- 9
Get E Up
Oosting, Micha
ML. 20/1
- 10
Caribbean King
Bates, Brandon
ML. 20/1