Scioto Downs

  • Carreras para hoy
    Hoy 21:45:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Till I Collapse As

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Golden Endeavor

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Romeo's Dream

      Brett Miller

      ML. 9/2

    • 4

      Youdocabo

      Wyatt Farmer

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Glenfidich

      Dan Noble

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Dj Dan

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      A New Leader

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Asian Zing

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 10/1

    Hoy 22:17:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Sharp Looker

      Cameron Mccown

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Racing Glory

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Shadows Dancers

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Hangon Cowgirl

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Anthem

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Smothastenesewisky

      Dan Noble

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Resurrection Dawn

      Chris Page

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Speak Your Mind

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Ally's Treasure

      Brett Miller

      ML. 12/1

    Hoy 22:37:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Danny's Dragon

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 9/1

    • 2

      South Sea

      Brett Miller

      ML. 8/5

    • 3

      Fear The Hate

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Firenliberty

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Apple Town

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Sir Malachi

      Chris Page

      ML. 9/1

    • 7

      Taylors Dance

      Dan Noble

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Seaing Green

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Somethinbdragon

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 12/1

    Hoy 22:57:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Doc's Boo Boo

      Jeff Nisonger

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Pembroke Regal

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Mickey Z Tam

      Brett Miller

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Wildfire Seelster

      Dan Noble

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Heart Stopping

      Kurt Sugg

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Iwon't Backdown As

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Jaqen H'ghar

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Dontforgetmaster

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Ultra Uncle

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Smoking Jet

      Chris Page

      ML. 7/2

    Hoy 23:22:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Illegal

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Victorious Farah

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Fearless Ginger

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Laurel Court

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Bubble Trouble

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Gulf Moon

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Bettorthanamillion

      Brett Miller

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Strictly Perfect

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Real Star

      Dan Noble

      ML. 10/1

    Hoy 23:42:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Ahundreddollarbill

      Brett Miller

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Dayson

      Chris Page

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Forceful Power

      Hugh Beatty

      ML. 7/1

    • 4

      Kildare King

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 9/5

    • 5

      Refined

      Dan Noble

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Adamsville Road

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 7/2

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:02:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Lucy Hill

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Seaside Wishes

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Sister Cindy

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Lorna Dune

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Zooma Rose

      Brett Miller

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Green Means Gogogo

      Chris Page

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Mooney Dragon

      Dan Noble

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Twin B Beachside

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Sundey's Best Lou

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 9/2

    Mañana 00:22:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Hungry Lizzo

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Odds On Cinamon

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 7/1

    • 3

      Mcmarkle Sparkle

      Brett Miller

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      My Red Sea

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Seaside Diva

      Chris Page

      ML. 7/5

    • 6

      Trick Of The Light

      Dan Noble

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Penpaperpaige

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 8/1

    Mañana 00:47:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Captain Dolmio N

      Wyatt Farmer

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Rose Run Warner

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Make Me An Offer

      Chris Page

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Caffeine Buzz

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 9/2

    • 5

      Itz Montana Jet N

      Dan Noble

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Lawrence N

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Owen

      Trevor Smith

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Mackeral A

      Brett Miller

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Ollies Rockin

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Nick's Monster

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 7/2

    Mañana 01:12:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Racing Party

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Mossdale Lottee N

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Dragon By The Sea

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Hysterical

      Chris Page

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Fear Our Fayth

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Screamin Demon

      Dan Noble

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Cold Hearted Gypsy

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Wasted On You

      Brett Miller

      ML. 9/2

    Mañana 01:32:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Some Kinda Night

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 7/1

    • 2

      Collector S

      Brett Miller

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Rodeo Hill

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Barroom Brawl Boys

      Dan Noble

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Helphasarrived

      Chris Page

      ML. 9/1

    • 6

      Duke Of Lindy

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Freddimo

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 2/1

    Mañana 01:52:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Rangers Sureshot

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Lazy Jane

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Orv

      Brett Miller

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Acoustic

      Aaron Merriman

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Frontier Metis

      Dan Noble

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Sunburst Itis

      Cameron Mccown

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Call Him Rocky

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Bet The Limit

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Lostthatlovinfeeln

      Chris Page

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 02:12:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Premier Dreamer

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Gallant Star

      Brett Miller

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      Hard Cold Cash

      Dan Noble

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Let's Rhyed

      Josh Sutton

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Joint Account

      Chris Page

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Bellows Binge

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Pine Master

      Luke Hanners

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Tide Has Turned

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Fox Valley Carlin

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 02:37:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Such An Angel

      Tyler Smith

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Ferretti

      Austin Hanners

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Predator And Prey

      Dan Noble

      ML. 2/1

    • 4

      Johnnyreds Victory

      Kurt Sugg

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Dontforgetlittlman

      Kayne Kauffman

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      I Like Pete

      Hugh Beatty

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Vel Jail Bondsman

      Eric Goodell

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Skyway Kon Man

      Jeremy Smith

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      Fiftyfour K

      Chris Page

      ML. 3/1

    • 10

      Lucius Vorenus

      Brett Miller

      ML. 15/1