Next 5 Races

  • Australia D
    MTP: 4
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Stratocreed

      Angela Johnston

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Watto's Fury

      Holly Watson

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Little Hercules

      Jett Stanley

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Magic Will Reign

      Clint Johnston-porter

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Dalswinton

      Jade Mc Naught

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Hayan Lad

      Laqdar Ramoly

      ML. 5/1

  • Sha Tin-HK
    Today 06:30:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Victory Scholars

      Zac Purton

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 2

      Super Red Dragon

      Matthew Chadwick

      ML. 16/1

      -
    • 3

      Party Warrior

      Joao Moreira

      ML. 5/1

      -
    • 4

      Infinity Win

      Blake Shinn

      ML. 15/2

      -
    • 5

      Whizz Kid

      Karis Teetan

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 6

      Hercules

      Harry Bentley

      ML. 99/1

      -
    • 7

      Dr Winning

      Alexis Badel

      ML. 16/1

      -
    • 8

      Island Surprise

      Derek Leung

      ML. 99/1

      -
    • 9

      Judy's Star

      Matthew Poon

      ML. 37/1

      -
    • 10

      Loriz

      Anthony Hamelin

      ML. 16/1

      -
    • 11

      Seasons Bliss

      Vincent Ho

      ML. 6/1

      -
    • 12

      Take What You Need

      Jerry Chau

      ML. 21/1

      -
    • 13

      Millennium Falcon

      V Borges

      ML. 52/1

      -
    • 14

      Moon Peaks

      Alex Lai

      ML. 13/1

      -
  • Australia B
    MTP: 13
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Wild Wind

      Luke Rolls

      ML. 13/2

    • 2

      Neurotic

      Jasper Franklin

      ML. 17/2

    • 3

      Star Magnum

      Matthew Mc Guren

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Sheezasinga

      Matthew Bennett

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      Don't Cry Mama

      Jodi Worley

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Rose Bouquet

      Scratched
    • 7

      Adelita Rose

      Ben Looker

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Flying Pretty

      Scratched
    • 9

      Senshi Spirit

      Scratched
    • 10

      Seneca Falls

      Brooke Stower

      ML. 44/1

    • 11

      Picton

      Kirk Matheson

      ML. 88/1

  • Australia C
    Today 06:45:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Credenza

      Scratched
    • 2

      Winston Blue

      Corey Bayliss

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Just A Patsy

      Marnu Potgieter

      ML. 17/2

    • 4

      Shy Girl

      Anthony Allen

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Travoli

      Boris Thornton

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Irish Ace

      Jaden Lloyd

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Grand Shanghai

      Micheal Hellyer

      ML. 53/1

    • 8

      Ellastra

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Radical Spirit

      Kyle Wilson-taylor

      ML. 21/1

    • 10

      A Big Chance

      Madeleine Wishart

      ML. 17/1

    • 11

      Light Of Uluru

      Jake Bayliss

      ML. 21/1

    • 12

      Miss Diss

      Stephanie Thornton

      ML. 99/1

    • 13

      Craiglea Karly

      Isabella Teh

      ML. 26/1

  • Australia D
    Today 06:50:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Next Stop The Moon

      Holly Watson

      ML. 13/2

    • 2

      Scandolo

      Jordan Turner

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Kakadu

      Natasha Faithfull

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Knight Tempest

      Brad Rawiller

      ML. 18/1

    • 5

      Trillionaire

      Clint Johnston-porter

      ML. 44/1

    • 6

      Jakestar

      Jett Stanley

      ML. 18/1

    • 7

      Little Ses

      Laqdar Ramoly

      ML. 6/5

    • 8

      Prozone

      Taj Dyson

      ML. 5/1