All Table Tennis
Additional Table Tennis (52)
All Additional Table Tennis
Slovenia (50)
All Slovenia
WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Doubles (1)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Singles (32)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Doubles (8)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Singles (9)
South Korea (2)
WTT Champions Incheon, Men's Singles (2)
Czech Republic (80)
All Czech Republic
Liga Pro (75)
TT Star Series (5)
Germany (1)
Challenger Series TT (1)
Poland (1)
TT Elite Series (1)
Ukraine (182)
All Ukraine
Setka Cup (144)
Setka Cup Women (1)
TT Cup (37)
Slovenia - WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Singles
Spread
Win
Total
Hoi Tung Wong
Stephanie Loeuillette
Barbora Balazova
Kim Hayeong
Sibel Altinkaya
Sarah de Nutte
Slovenia - WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Doubles
Spread
Win
Total
Thakkar/Manush
Ishida Carlos / Teodoro Guilherme
South Korea - WTT Champions Incheon, Men's Singles
Spread
Win
Total
Yun-Ju Lin
Woojin Jang
Slovenia - WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Singles (6)
Spread
Win
Total
Brateyko Solomiya
Andreea Dragoman
Lea Rakovac
Xia Lian Ni
Zeng Jian
Gahyeon Park
Blaskova Zdena
Maria Xiao
Hsien-Tzu Cheng
Tatiana Kukulkova
Izabela Lupulesku
Giorgia Piccolin
Slovenia - WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Singles (32)
Spread
Win
Total
C. Chen
Tomas Martinko
Fanbo Meng
Julian Rzihauschek
Harmeet Desai
Mladenovic L.
Mihai Bobocica
Simon Belik
R. Walther
Benedikt Duda
Steffen Mengel
Darius Movileanu
Adam Szudi
Yew En Koen Pang
Filip Zeljko
Lubomir Jancarik
Joe Seyfried
Maciej Kolodziejczyk
M. Aguirre
Daeseong Cho
Rafael Turrini
Andrei Istrate
Yunoh Lim
Matteo Mutti
Adrien Rassenfosse
TzuYi Yang
Can Akkuzu
Alvaro Robles
Gyuhyeon Park
Angel Naranjo
Hugo Deschamps
Bastien Rembert
Liao Cheng Ting
Santiago Lorenzo
Thibault Poret
Joao Geraldo
Dimitrije Levajac
Benedek Olah
Guilherme Teodoro
Leonardo Kenzo Iizuka
Ibrahim Gunduz
Park Gyeongtae
Kristian Karlsson
Carlo Rossi
Cho Seung Min
John Oyebode
Deni Kozul
Ganghyeon Park
Iulian Chirita
Andreas Levenko
Utpalbhai Shah Manush
Jakub Zelinka
Wang Yang
Yaroslav Zhmudenko
Y. Chang
Lubomir Pistej
Kanak Jha
Brian Afanador
Kim Minhyeok
Horacio Cifuentes
Manav Vikash Thakkar
Timothy Choi
Yi-Hsin Feng
Alexis Kouraichi
Slovenia - WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Doubles (8)
Spread
Win
Total
A.hursey/c.carey
Blaskova/Zaderova
Adina Diaconu/Andreea Dragoman
Izabela Lupulesku/Sabina Surjan
Hana Arapovic / Ivana Malobabic
Labosova/ Balazova
Kim/Li
Melanie Diaz / Brianna Burgos
Kukulkova T / Moret R
Jeger/Rakovac
Zeng J. / Wong X. R.
Sara Tokic / Lara Opeka
Hana Kim / Eunchae Ji
Todorovic/Altinkaya
Paulin/Strazar
Huang/Cheng
South Korea - WTT Champions Incheon, Men's Singles (1)
Spread
Win
Total