- 1
Commanding Artist
Nash Rawiller
ML. 7/2
- 2
Trafalgar Square
Chad Schofield
ML. 7/2
- 3
Interjection
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 11/1
- 4
Media World
Zac Lloyd
ML. 13/2
- 5
Monte Veebee
Josh Parr
ML. 8/1
- 6
Dark Arts
Tyler Schiller
ML. 7/1
- 7
Great White Shark
James Mcdonald
ML. 15/2
- 8
Squeezebox
Rachel King
ML. 25/1
- 9
Canara
Jay Ford
ML. 8/1
- 10
Micro Magic
Tim Clark
ML. 60/1
- 11
Sweet Treats
Reece Jones
ML. 150/1
Australia A
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:20:00 AMTomorrow 01:55:00 AM- 1
Uzziah
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 12/1
- 2
Victory Lane
Sam Clipperton
ML. 13/2
- 3
Jamberoo
Peter Wells
ML. 11/1
- 4
Danish Prince
Josh Parr
ML. 8/1
- 5
Go Troppo
Nash Rawiller
ML. 11/2
- 6
Putt For Dough
Tom Sherry
ML. 9/2
- 7
State Of America
Chad Schofield
ML. 16/1
- 8
Resistible
Rachel King
ML. 9/1
- 9
Always Sure
Tim Clark
ML. 15/2
- 10
Philipsburg
Reece Jones
ML. 33/1
- 11
Agita
Scratched - 12
Karmazone
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1
- 13
Obelius
Scratched - 14
Callistemon
Jess Del Frari
ML. 10/1
- 15
Justela
Scratched - 16
Rapid Outlaw
Zac Lloyd
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 02:30:00 AM- 1
Shipshape
Zac Wadick
ML. 18/1
- 2
Bandasha
Nash Rawiller
ML. 9/2
- 3
Don Stefano
Sam Clipperton
ML. 50/1
- 4
One Beat No Beat
Scratched - 5
Stormy Witness
Jay Ford
ML. 12/1
- 6
Tokyo Run
Matthew Cahill
ML. 20/1
- 7
Zelgaria
Josh Parr
ML. 9/1
- 8
Cable Express
Danny Beasley
ML. 10/1
- 9
Gentileschi
James Mcdonald
ML. 3/2
- 10
D'oro Choice
William A Stanley
ML. 80/1
- 11
Montebello's Charm
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 60/1
- 12
Kaihoko
Luke Rolls
ML. 20/1
- 13
Kenichi
Tyler Schiller
ML. 25/1
- 14
Toes In The Water
Coriah Keatings
ML. 60/1
- 15
Extreme Merger
Braith Nock
ML. 25/1
- 16
Himorher
Reece Jones
ML. 20/1
- 17
Snow Star
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
- 18
Rockbarton Road
Scratched - 19
Eilrahc
Scratched - 20
Master Of Rewards
Scratched
Tomorrow 03:05:00 AM- 1
Toesonthenose
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 8/1
- 2
Noisy Boy
Braith Nock
ML. 8/1
- 3
Kureder
Nash Rawiller
ML. 11/2
- 4
Father's Day
Josh Parr
ML. 18/1
- 5
Special Envoy
Tim Clark
ML. 50/1
- 6
Waltham
Zac Lloyd
ML. 16/1
- 7
Humanity
Tyler Schiller
ML. 20/1
- 8
Vincenzo
Reece Jones
ML. 25/1
- 9
Union Gap
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/1
- 10
Casual Connection
Koby Jennings
ML. 12/1
- 11
For Victory
James Mcdonald
ML. 7/1
- 12
Agita
Tom Sherry
ML. 12/1
- 13
In De Summertime
Jay Ford
ML. 80/1
- 14
Naval Commission
Jett Stanley
ML. 16/1
- 15
O'ziggy
Rachel King
ML. 9/2
Tomorrow 03:40:00 AM- 1
Spacewalk
Nash Rawiller
ML. 5/1
- 2
Cannonball
Tim Clark
ML. 11/1
- 3
Doull
Scratched - 4
Parisal
Zac Lloyd
ML. 3/1
- 5
Much Much Better
Regan Bayliss
ML. 11/1
- 6
Mnementh
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
- 7
Sinawann
Chad Schofield
ML. 25/1
- 8
Sweet Ride
Jay Ford
ML. 11/1
- 9
Fifteen Rounds
Scratched - 10
Eagle Nest
Rachel King
ML. 18/1
- 11
Le Melody
Jenny Duggan
ML. 25/1
- 12
Facile
Scratched - 13
Xtravagant Star
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 7/1
- 14
Noble Soldier
Reece Jones
ML. 18/1
- 15
Hell I Am
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 16
Fox Fighter
Scratched - 17
Fire Lane
Scratched
Tomorrow 04:15:00 AM- 1
Banana Queen
Nash Rawiller
ML. 16/1
- 2
Ghaanati
James Mcdonald
ML. 11/2
- 3
Mirra View
Josh Parr
ML. 50/1
- 4
Razeta
Sam Clipperton
ML. 25/1
- 5
Shadows Of Love
Tim Clark
ML. 9/4
- 6
Miss Hellfire
Zac Lloyd
ML. 10/1
- 7
Call Di
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1
- 8
Pippali
Tyler Schiller
ML. 50/1
- 9
Coco Jamboo
Tom Sherry
ML. 33/1
- 10
Short Shorts
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 11
Dalchini
Alysha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 12
Party For One
Chad Schofield
ML. 33/1
- 13
Willinga Beast
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 10/1
- 14
Russian Conquest
Jett Stanley
ML. 33/1
- 15
Miss Faberge
Rachel King
ML. 50/1
- 16
Fall For Cindy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 17
Anagain
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 18
Madame Pommery
Unknown Jockey
ML. 11/1
- 19
Sanstoc
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 20
French Endeavour
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 04:50:00 AM- 1
Schwarz
James Mcdonald
ML. 5/2
- 2
Panic
Rachel King
ML. 10/1
- 3
Xidaki
Tyler Schiller
ML. 20/1
- 4
Butch Cassidy
Regan Bayliss
ML. 13/2
- 5
Snowman
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
- 6
Razors
Scratched - 7
Konasana
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/2
- 8
General Salute
Josh Parr
ML. 13/1
- 9
Mchale
Unknown Jockey
ML. 16/1
- 10
Midnight Opal
Koby Jennings
ML. 25/1
- 11
Bojangles
Tim Clark
ML. 12/1
- 12
Khumbila
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 13
Inhibitions
Scratched - 14
French Endeavour
Chad Schofield
ML. 18/1
- 15
Keep Your Cool
Scratched - 16
Hasty Honey
Jay Ford
ML. 25/1
- 17
Monte Supreme
Alysha Collett
ML. 60/1
- 18
Make A Call
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 19
Kirkuk
Reece Jones
ML. 100/1
- 20
Amur
Nash Rawiller
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 05:25:00 AM- 1
Detonator Jack
Josh Parr
ML. 7/2
- 2
El Bodegon
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 3
Berkshire Shadow
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 9/1
- 4
Nugget
Tyler Schiller
ML. 4/1
- 5
Attractable
Regan Bayliss
ML. 14/1
- 6
Just Folk
Nash Rawiller
ML. 10/1
- 7
Bold Mac
Reece Jones
ML. 40/1
- 8
Here To Shock
Scratched - 9
Munhamek
Scratched - 10
Palmetto
Sam Clipperton
ML. 25/1
- 11
Welwal
James Mcdonald
ML. 10/1
- 12
Alegron
Rachel King
ML. 80/1
- 13
New Endeavour
Tim Clark
ML. 25/1
- 14
Madame Pommery
Tom Sherry
ML. 16/1
- 15
Jojo Was A Man
Chad Schofield
ML. 20/1
- 16
Mount Popa
Jay Ford
ML. 50/1
- 17
Ausbred Flirt
Alysha Collett
ML. 16/1
- 18
More Secrets
Zac Lloyd
ML. 33/1
- 19
Baby Rider
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 20
Williamsburg
Rachel King
ML. 33/1
- 21
Rebel Rama
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 22
Ruby Flyer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
Tomorrow 06:05:00 AM- 1
Brigantine
Braith Nock
ML. 11/1
- 2
Super Strike
Zac Wadick
ML. 20/1
- 3
Coastwatch
Nash Rawiller
ML. 20/1
- 4
Kibou
Regan Bayliss
ML. 4/1
- 5
Chorlton Lane
Scratched - 6
Excelladus
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
- 7
Zoe's Promise
Scratched - 8
Mystery Shot
Tyler Schiller
ML. 33/1
- 9
Super Pursuit
A Calder
ML. 20/1
- 10
Highlights
Rachel King
ML. 10/1
- 11
War Eternal
Chad Schofield
ML. 33/1
- 12
Amur
Zac Lloyd
ML. 20/1
- 13
Rise Of The Masses
Tim Clark
ML. 12/1
- 14
Miracle Spin
Jay Ford
ML. 11/1
- 15
Flashing Steel
Alysha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 16
Sanstoc
Tom Sherry
ML. 25/1
- 17
Fall For Cindy
Jett Stanley
ML. 9/2
- 18
Pippali
Scratched - 19
Snowman
James Mcdonald
ML. 15/2
Tomorrow 06:45:00 AM- 1
Kote
Jett Stanley
ML. 16/1
- 2
No Statement
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 25/1
- 3
Contemporary
Nash Rawiller
ML. 15/2
- 4
Baroque Road
James Mcdonald
ML. 11/2
- 5
Pioneer River
Chad Schofield
ML. 13/1
- 6
Fire Lane
Zac Wadick
ML. 25/1
- 7
Smashing Eagle
Tyler Schiller
ML. 17/2
- 8
Dollar Magic
Reece Jones
ML. 10/1
- 9
Queen Of The Mile
Tom Sherry
ML. 11/1
- 10
Rocketeer Girl
Regan Bayliss
ML. 18/1
- 11
Chilli Filly
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 7/2
- 12
Valiancy
Tim Clark
ML. 11/1
- 13
Manwe
Zac Lloyd
ML. 16/1
- 14
Smokeshow
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1