- 1
Full Of Euro
Dylan Bennett
ML. 25/1
- 2
Italian Virtuoso
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 9/4
- 3
More Than Xtra
Lilli Barr
ML. 150/1
- 4
Ready To Thunder
Karl Zechner
ML. 150/1
- 5
Navillus Buddy
Wanderson D'avila
ML. 200/1
- 6
Peterman
Samantha Collett
ML. 20/1
- 7
Punjabi Landing
Matthew Palmer
ML. 11/1
- 8
Southern Witness
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 80/1
- 9
Pride An' Joy
Shania Willis
ML. 40/1
- 10
Unusual Melody
Landan Sykes
ML. 80/1
- 11
Cathay Bracelet
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 11/10
- 12
Pariah On Fire
Girish Goomany
ML. 7/1
- 13
Red Deception
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 25/1
- 14
Twilight Sparkle
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 15
Vadamoon
Scratched - 16
Lucifer The Cat
Jackson Morris
ML. 33/1
Australia A
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:47:00 AMTomorrow 01:22:00 AM- 1
Gold Merchant
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 7/2
- 2
Hussonhoff
Justin Huxtable
ML. 3/1
- 3
Mordecai
Adin Thompson
ML. 10/1
- 4
Metsi
Nathan Fazackerley
ML. 15/2
- 5
Neara Reward
Scratched - 6
Glide On By
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 10/1
- 7
Sarodec
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 15/2
- 8
Clear Blonde
Cody Collis
ML. 9/2
- 9
Enterprise Success
Dale Smith
ML. 40/1
- 10
Skilled Artist
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 20/1
- 11
Another Dazzler
Scratched - 12
Alert And Ready
Alisha Donald
ML. 40/1
- 13
Lyndall
Scratched - 14
Epauvescent
Shania Willis
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 01:57:00 AM- 1
Dwindling Spirit
Damien Thornton
ML. 2/1
- 2
Sabie Park
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 50/1
- 3
Cluster's Rein
Anthony Allen
ML. 8/1
- 4
Born To Be Alive
Bella Youngberry
ML. 25/1
- 5
Bull Dimple Rum
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 17/2
- 6
What's Up Honey
Samantha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 7
Mishani Supreme
Jackson Morris
ML. 16/1
- 8
Alpha Jane
Cody Collis
ML. 7/2
- 9
Livingstones
Sean Cormack
ML. 9/1
- 10
Glengarry
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 20/1
- 11
When Doves Fly
Wanderson D'avila
ML. 50/1
- 12
Helen's Dream
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 20/1
- 13
Cleary Adonis
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 14
Whistlin' Ruler
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 15
Ginasue
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
Tomorrow 02:34:00 AM- 1
Kobe Ascot
Kirk Matheson
ML. 5/1
- 2
Feaso Stacks
Scratched - 3
Like Smoke
Karl Zechner
ML. 100/1
- 4
Field Of Mars
Scratched - 5
Flying D'amore
Damien Thornton
ML. 11/10
- 6
Wants To Boogie
Samantha Collett
ML. 150/1
- 7
Inspirational Diva
Cejay Graham
ML. 33/1
- 8
Toros
Anthony Allen
ML. 11/1
- 9
Maple Magic
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 33/1
- 10
Rock Lobster
Dale Smith
ML. 7/1
- 11
Hairy Bean
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
- 12
Miss Wednesday
L J Miller
ML. 150/1
- 13
Fossil Fuel
Scratched - 14
More Than You
Scratched - 15
Emily Ninetynine
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 16
Vadamoon
Shania Willis
ML. 40/1
- 17
Easily Amused
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 03:12:00 AM- 1
Masterplan
Brad Stewart
ML. 15/2
- 2
Galway Hussler
Paul Hamblin
ML. 18/1
- 3
It's Raining Again
Shakira Bailey
ML. 18/1
- 4
King Of The Jungle
Justin Huxtable
ML. 17/2
- 5
Slippin' Jimmy
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 3/2
- 6
O'polly
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 20/1
- 7
Zin Zan Ready
Cody Collis
ML. 18/1
- 8
Lets Dance Jandy
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 40/1
- 9
Surreal Ascot
Kirk Matheson
ML. 4/1
- 10
Sono Pronto
Cejay Graham
ML. 33/1
- 11
Toute Sweet
Scratched - 12
Littlemisscancan
Scratched - 13
Cressbrook
Emily Lang
ML. 9/1
Tomorrow 03:47:00 AM- 1
Flash Zariz
Anthony Allen
ML. 4/1
- 2
Anarchy
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 3/1
- 3
Prince Of Diamonds
Dylan Bennett
ML. 9/1
- 4
Koondeeman
Leslie Tilley
ML. 5/1
- 5
Hooks
Nikki Olzard
ML. 5/1
- 6
Squeak
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 16/1
- 7
Gregarious
Justin Huxtable
ML. 50/1
- 8
Tecoma Street
Andrew Spinks
ML. 50/1
- 9
Holy Trojan
Corey Sutherland
ML. 25/1
- 10
Paballo
Perrie Carter
ML. 17/2
- 11
More Max
Landan Sykes
ML. 25/1
- 12
Diamond Flyer
L J Miller
ML. 50/1
- 13
Confirm Nor Deny
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 14
Fort Myer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 04:27:00 AM- 1
Kuzco Lad
Chloe Lowe
ML. 11/1
- 2
Sly Corner
Karl Zechner
ML. 11/2
- 3
Belle's Boy
Zac Sprie
ML. 4/1
- 4
Crazy Eyed Fred
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 9/1
- 5
Dusky Dancer
Stacey Callow
ML. 12/1
- 6
Prince Of Sooview
Cody Collis
ML. 14/1
- 7
By By Music
Scratched - 8
Little Show
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 20/1
- 9
Tee Amici
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 3/1
- 10
Neara Reward
Emily Lang
ML. 11/2
- 11
Biggie
Samantha Collett
ML. 50/1
- 12
Annakuri
Scratched - 13
Claudius
Shania Willis
ML. 33/1
- 14
Earlston
Andrew Spinks
ML. 80/1
- 15
Scruff'n'stuff
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 05:04:00 AM- 1
Archer's Game
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 13/1
- 2
London Point
Unknown Jockey
ML. 14/1
- 3
Old School
Paul Hamblin
ML. 33/1
- 4
Spirit Of Milan
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 13/1
- 5
Seductive Spur
Landan Sykes
ML. 25/1
- 6
New York Gal
Scratched - 7
Scud
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 7/1
- 8
Court Whispers
Cejay Graham
ML. 5/2
- 9
Gidget
W O'connell
ML. 40/1
- 10
Flying Tyrol
L J Miller
ML. 33/1
- 11
Mootessa
Scratched - 12
Shapin Power
Scratched - 13
Blue Velvet
Brodie Moffat
ML. 33/1
- 14
Jackiedowntheline
Unknown Jockey
ML. 20/1
- 15
Too Much Makeup
Anthony Allen
ML. 14/1
- 16
Just Let It Out
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 17
Gertie Goer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 18
Press Lightly
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 19
Red Shiraz
Unknown Jockey
ML. 16/1
- 20
Roar Hide
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 05:42:00 AM- 1
River Danzka
Scratched - 2
Fastheartbeat
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 7/1
- 3
Xerri
Shania Willis
ML. 16/1
- 4
Copper Sunset
Scratched - 5
Dratini
Nikki Olzard
ML. 33/1
- 6
Palazzo Spirit
Scratched - 7
Evelyn's Joy
Cody Collis
ML. 11/2
- 8
Frozen Miss
Dylan Bennett
ML. 13/2
- 9
Island Tide
Cejay Graham
ML. 4/1
- 10
Say When Sutty
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 13/2
- 11
Just Looking
Rob Thorburn
ML. 20/1
- 12
Side Show Sally
Samantha Collett
ML. 25/1
- 13
Amphawa
Chloe Lowe
ML. 60/1
- 14
Sister Georgia
Scratched - 15
Arabian Fox
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 16
Magic Talent
Montanna Savva
ML. 50/1
- 17
Curry Legend
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 18
Bet Lucy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 19
Shoot The Boss
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 20
Last Laugh
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 06:22:00 AM- 1
Viadelamore
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 5/2
- 2
Sea Treasures
Rob Thorburn
ML. 5/2
- 3
Brave Boy
Jackson Morris
ML. 10/1
- 4
Vacation Leave
Sean Cormack
ML. 12/1
- 5
Royal George
Landan Sykes
ML. 11/1
- 6
The Wellian
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 13/1
- 7
Willnotquit
Trudy Thornton
ML. 12/1
- 8
Patti Waggin
Adin Thompson
ML. 5/1
- 9
Iridessa
Scratched - 10
Winston Blue
Scratched - 11
Lyndall
Samantha Collett
ML. 33/1
- 12
Turn Table
Montanna Savva
ML. 33/1
- 13
Vain Luke
Zac Sprie
ML. 40/1