- 1
Felix Pereon
Matthew Cahill
ML. 3/1
- 2
Stasera
Louise Day
ML. 9/2
- 3
His Honour
Damon Budler
ML. 9/2
- 4
Direct Affect
Quayde Krogh
ML. 13/1
- 5
Superabundant
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 12/1
- 6
Ulysses Blue
Robbie Downey
ML. 4/1
- 7
Fire And Gemstone
Jade Mckenzie
ML. 9/2
- 8
Hotlips Houlihan
Jake Barrett
ML. 18/1
- 9
Red Hot Sass
Ruby Scott
ML. 33/1
Australia C
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 03:00:00 AMTomorrow 03:35:00 AM- 1
Flying Step
Ms Olivia Dalton
ML. 11/2
- 2
Jalmari
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 7/1
- 3
Go Gazza
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 11/1
- 4
Halkis
Scratched - 5
Gypsy Romance
Quayde Krogh
ML. 7/2
- 6
My Blue Jeans
Unknown Jockey
ML. 6/1
- 7
Urjuwaan
Ruby Scott
ML. 18/1
- 8
The Boomerang
Damon Budler
ML. 25/1
- 9
Tillman
Beany Panya
ML. 17/2
- 10
Zariz No Other
Rebecca Bronett Prag
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 04:10:00 AM- 1
Eltoroson
Jack Martin
ML. 91/100
- 2
Flash Piper
Paul Zerafa
ML. 40/1
- 3
Forness
Damon Budler
ML. 40/1
- 4
Canny Kick
Nick Heywood
ML. 33/1
- 5
Rawano
Deep Shanker
ML. 40/1
- 6
Sturty
Scratched - 7
Alligator Rose
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 20/1
- 8
Belle Bop
Scratched - 9
Cursed
Emma Ly
ML. 15/1
- 10
Kanoozi
Ruby Scott
ML. 9/1
- 11
Keroessa
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 7/1
- 12
Adelaide Stryker
Robbie Downey
ML. 15/2
Tomorrow 04:45:00 AM- 1
Comb Over Con
Matthew Cahill
ML. 3/1
- 2
Dodge The Dark
Damon Budler
ML. 33/1
- 3
Good Prize
Quayde Krogh
ML. 4/1
- 4
Huddersfield
Jade Mckenzie
ML. 11/1
- 5
Mr Showbiz
Jake Barrett
ML. 25/1
- 6
Baby Daisy
Scratched - 7
Chancey's Girl
Olivia Chambers
ML. 125/1
- 8
Kool Bird
Ruby Scott
ML. 33/1
- 9
Terreur Magique
Paul Zerafa
ML. 250/1
- 10
Cammi
Robbie Downey
ML. 33/1
- 11
Grins
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 3/1
- 12
Seeking To Win
Scratched - 13
Mighty Myrtle
Jack Martin
ML. 4/1
Tomorrow 05:25:00 AM- 1
Goodnight Barlow
Louise Day
ML. 3/1
- 2
Sturty
Scratched - 3
Itsan Outrage
Richard Bensley
ML. 125/1
- 4
Murringo Gap
Nick Heywood
ML. 13/1
- 5
Easement
Matthew Cahill
ML. 13/2
- 6
Missy No Nay
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 11/2
- 7
Battle Fleet
Jack Martin
ML. 9/2
- 8
Rubilace
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 13/2
- 9
Art Le Creme
Robbie Downey
ML. 33/1
- 10
Beauer
Olivia Chambers
ML. 13/1
- 11
Highway Strip
Quayde Krogh
ML. 5/1
- 12
Loujen Francaise
Beany Panya
ML. 125/1
Tomorrow 06:05:00 AM- 1
Artie Bee
Jade Mckenzie
ML. 9/1
- 2
Delightful Dream
Richard Bensley
ML. 9/1
- 3
Selhurst Park
Olivia Chambers
ML. 11/1
- 4
Bentley Brook
Nick Heywood
ML. 7/2
- 5
Lysander
Louise Day
ML. 9/2
- 6
Las Vegas Girl
Ruby Scott
ML. 18/1
- 7
Beau Rock
Damon Budler
ML. 25/1
- 8
Bella Ace
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 10/1
- 9
Starliv
Quayde Krogh
ML. 11/1
- 10
Vaderzan
Jack Martin
ML. 11/2
- 11
Rare Beauty
Robbie Downey
ML. 25/1
- 12
Skaifee
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 14/1
Tomorrow 06:40:00 AM- 1
Get Shafted
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 9/1
- 2
Saiko
Coriah Keatings
ML. 13/2
- 3
Temple Garden
Hannah Williams
ML. 25/1
- 4
Getty
Louise Day
ML. 7/2
- 5
Seal Team Six
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 18/1
- 6
Deep Shimmer
Nick Heywood
ML. 5/1
- 7
Howgoodisvegas
Jade Mckenzie
ML. 9/1
- 8
Jacob Joe
Damon Budler
ML. 13/1
- 9
Deni Gal
Robbie Downey
ML. 5/1
- 10
Masters
Jack Martin
ML. 14/1
- 11
Oakeys Choice
Scratched - 12
Karuta King
Quayde Krogh
ML. 33/1
- 13
Spritely Emily
Olivia Chambers
ML. 25/1
- 14
Red Niccerz
Deep Shanker
ML. 60/1
- 15
Robran
Scratched