- 1
No Denying Denis (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 15/1
- 2
Lucky Blonde (wv)
L C Reynolds
ML. 10/1
- 3
Change The World (wv)
A Chavez
ML. 9/2
- 4
The Sky Is Falling (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 3/1
- 5
Hessica (wv)
A Lopez
ML. 8/5
- 6
Juba's Parade (wv)
W Santiago
ML. 6/1
- 7
Jubaslilballerina (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 8/1
- 8
Dwelling Legacy (md)
Scratched
Charles Town
Today's Races Today 23:00:00 PMToday 23:32:00 PM- 1
Pinnacle Reef (wv)
A Chavez
ML. 10/1
- 2
Twilight Years (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 9/2
- 3
Ocean Storm (wv)
C E Lopez
ML. 10/1
- 4
Strollinginthewind (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 8/5
- 5
Doctor Pardo (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 5/1
- 6
Jackson Man (wv)
F Peltroche
ML. 10/1
- 7
Meetmarysman (wv)
Y O Ortiz
ML. 6/1
- 8
Neverfold (wv)
J D Acosta
ML. 8/1
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:02:00 AM- 1
Royal Thunder (md)
A Chavez
ML. 6/5
- 2
Luckytobeinamerica (fl)
A Rios-conde
ML. 30/1
- 3
Cape Lookout (ky)
J D Acosta
ML. 8/1
- 4
Settlement Date (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 10/1
- 5
Masai Man (ky)
C Carrasco
ML. 8/5
- 6
Mister Winston (ky)
M Mendez
ML. 15/1
- 7
Happy Champ (fl)
C E Lopez
ML. 12/1
- 8
Fearnought (wv)
J L Adams
ML. 15/1
Tomorrow 00:32:00 AM- 1
Little Baby Girl (ky)
V Rodriguez
ML. 9/5
- 2
Wac Is Fast (fl)
M Chilo
ML. 20/1
- 3
Cast Your Net (ny)
C E Lopez
ML. 5/1
- 4
Sugar Momma (ny)
O Bocachica
ML. 15/1
- 5
Jolenes Ecliptical (fl)
J D Acosta
ML. 7/2
- 6
Maltese Rose (ky)
F Peltroche
ML. 10/1
- 7
Dee Dee Six (nj)
J M Nunez
ML. 20/1
- 8
Avalanche Is Comin (ky)
M Mendez
ML. 5/2
Tomorrow 01:02:00 AM- 1
Xtended Streak (wv)
Scratched - 2
Girls Perfume (wv)
A Cruz
ML. 8/1
- 3
Crafty Windsor Cat (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 2/1
- 4
Windsor's Memory (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 10/1
- 5
Mad Swann (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 3/1
- 6
Patti Blue Eyes (wv)
Scratched - 7
Dixie Yodeler (wv)
W Ho
ML. 15/1
- 8
Juba's Punch (wv)
C E Lopez
ML. 6/1
Tomorrow 01:32:00 AM- 1
Colt Rock (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 5/2
- 2
Gold Fiber (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 10/1
- 3
Missionary (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 9/2
- 4
Lastwalktofreedom (wv)
M Chilo
ML. 15/1
- 5
De's Castle (wv)
J D Acosta
ML. 7/2
- 6
Froggy The Gremlin (wv)
V Rodriguez
ML. 20/1
- 7
Pink Dinghy (wv)
W Ho
ML. 3/1
- 8
Remys Gunsmoke (wv)
L C Reynolds
ML. 6/1
Tomorrow 02:02:00 AM- 1
Windsor's Tracker (wv)
C E Lopez
ML. 9/5
- 2
Missionsninetynine (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 9/2
- 3
Machen's Ridge (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 8/1
- 4
Sargent Kobe (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 7/2
- 5
Run To Daylight (wv)
A Cruz
ML. 15/1
- 6
Rocket Appeal (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 15/1
- 7
Master This (wv)
K Trotman
ML. 5/1
- 8
Happy Years (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 30/1
- 9
Cayenne Creek (wv)
Scratched
Tomorrow 02:32:00 AM- 1
Seattle Prince (wv)
J Rivera
ML. 12/1
- 2
W V Lad (wv)
V Rodriguez
ML. 10/1
- 3
Cano's Baby (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 30/1
- 4
A Fair Notion (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 15/1
- 5
San Sebastian (wv)
J M Nunez
ML. 15/1
- 6
Big Boy Ovi (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 3/5
- 7
Majesty's Cowboy (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 8/1
- 8
Devils War Cry (wv)
A Mawing
ML. 12/1
- 9
Tup's To Take (wv)
K Trotman
ML. 5/1