Northfield Park

  • Carreras para hoy
    MPI: 13
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Wiggle My Way

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Cruiser The Kid

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Nothinbuthebest

      Presley, Chris

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Sunny Beach Boy

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      Derosa

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Somewhere Up

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Master Confection

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Western B B

      Deaton, Elliot

      ML. 8/1

    • 9

      Playoddsplay

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 12/1

  • Carreras para mañana
    MPI: 0
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Triumphant's Chip

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 9/5

    • 2

      Jailhouse Yankee

      Thompson, Jaso

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Smile High Jesse

      Beeler, Patric

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Baker Time

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 25/1

    • 5

      Cowboy Country

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Chasin' Dreams

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Buckeye Cash

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Johnnyreds Victory

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Unpolished

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 25/1

    MPI: 36
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Hardt Hero

      Tharps, Eric J

      ML. 7/1

    • 2

      Rb

      Pluta, Kim

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      Tap Tap Tap

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Y S Mathis Bro

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Stalkingme Hanover

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 9/1

    • 6

      Oren

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 15/1

    • 7

      Panther Time

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Hip Hop Star

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Barley Up

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 6/1

    MPI: 58
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Fingals Wave

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Enforce The Law

      Kramp, Joseph

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Emerald Chip

      Harmon, Lauren

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Brigotto

      Thompson, Jaso

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Just B Ian

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Turbo Caviar

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Lil' Jess

      Crawford, Keit

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Fox Hole

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Fulton's Fury

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 00:56:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Southern Winds

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 25/1

    • 2

      Niall Hanover

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Rj's Dragon

      No Participa
    • 4

      Cuzberttoldmeso

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 6/5

    • 5

      Aces Rock

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Marvalous Artist

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 5/1

    • 7

      Born To Ramble

      Kreiser, Cory

      ML. 9/1

    • 8

      Why Ask Why

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      That's My Harley

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 25/1

    Mañana 01:18:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Major's Lucky

      Thompson, Jaso

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Sweeney

      Macdonald, Ant

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Mario Speedwagon

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 8/5

    • 4

      Smoke Em Tex

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 7/1

    • 5

      Countem Up

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Smokeitsteady

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 25/1

    • 7

      Dublinrockinjerry

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 25/1

    • 8

      Spur Of The Moment

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Ponda Chase

      No Participa
    • 10

      Gabbys Rockytop

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 7/1

    Mañana 01:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Vintage Grand

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Riggins Art

      Massey, Kody

      ML. 9/1

    • 3

      Sip And A Bite

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Scirocco Mistysaid

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Brydown Chase

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Heartland Dandy

      Angus, Tyler

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Just Bookem

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Deputy Seelster

      Day, James

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      What's Your Beef

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 5/2

    Mañana 02:02:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Mo Mo And Ready

      Day, James

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Joey The Rocket

      Mapes, Joey

      ML. 25/1

    • 3

      Glimpse Of Victory

      No Participa
    • 4

      Fitz Bobbins

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Dragonmetovegas

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Born Brilliant

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 25/1

    • 7

      Watch Your Six

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Cinderlane Cruiser

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      I'm The Candyman

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 25/1

    Mañana 02:24:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Tt's Isobar

      Deaton, Elliot

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Mjs Honor

      Spearman, Mike

      ML. 25/1

    • 3

      Wavethefreddiebird

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Disgruntled Carl

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Supreme Samson

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 25/1

    • 6

      Sup

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Smokin Fast

      Miller, Eric

      ML. 25/1

    • 8

      Swantanamo Bay

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Rhett Butler

      Ebersole, Loga

      ML. 9/2

    • 10

      Prince Charmer

      Macdonald, Ant

      ML. 6/1

    Mañana 02:46:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Official Bean

      Ciocca, John J

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      One Crazy Guy

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Governor Jk

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Rookie Hill

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Kawabunga

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Corporalpunishment

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Virgins Beach Boy

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Dragon Purplechips

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Sports Advisor

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 25/1

    Mañana 03:08:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Stick With Me Kid

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Toes In The Water

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      Parshall

      Thompson, Jaso

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Forky

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 9/2

    • 5

      Kolin

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 25/1

    • 6

      General Tso

      Irvine, Justin

      ML. 25/1

    • 7

      Winning Shadow

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Upfront Stone

      Kash, Keith Jr

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Tulsa Bell

      Lake, David

      ML. 25/1

    Mañana 03:30:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Rose Run Vincent

      Lake, David

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Up Helly Aa

      Davis, Billy J

      ML. 7/5

    • 3

      Setit And Forgetit

      Grismore, Greg

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Light Blue Movers

      Merriman, Aaro

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Peter Lets Go

      Ebersole, Luke

      ML. 25/1

    • 6

      Mo Bay

      Myers, Hunter

      ML. 9/2

    • 7

      Dontyousayit

      Lems, Chris

      ML. 25/1

    • 8

      Making Dreams

      Thompson, Jaso

      ML. 25/1

    • 9

      Fly Jesse Fly

      Sugg, Kurt

      ML. 25/1