Australia B

  • Today's Races
    MTP: 31
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Disarmed

      Travis Wolfgram

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Real Hussey

      Josh Adams

      ML. 7/1

    • 3

      The Ritz

      James Orman

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Petunia

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Sienna S Award

      Rikki Palmer

      ML. 14/1

    Today 03:48:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      El Ranchos

      Jason Taylor

      ML. 16/1

    • 2

      Elgin

      Robbie Fradd

      ML. 25/1

    • 3

      Jimmy Neutron

      Rikki Palmer

      ML. 50/1

    • 4

      Riverky

      Andrew Spinks

      ML. 14/1

    • 5

      Sun Moon Sky

      Jaden Lloyd

      ML. 11/1

    • 6

      Brannigan

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Divulge

      Scratched
    • 8

      I Am A Beauty

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 17/1

    • 9

      Mocial Chief

      Ben E Thompson

      ML. 18/1

    • 10

      Kandanga Miss

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 7/1

    • 11

      Betcha Baby

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 7/1

    Today 04:27:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Perfect Impression

      Justin Huxtable

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Sunrise Dancer

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 14/1

    • 3

      So You Beauty

      Emily Atkinson

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Hopeful Star

      Andrew Spinks

      ML. 25/1

    • 5

      Mitta Mary

      Jaden Lloyd

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Round Mountain Gem

      Alex Patis

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Lot S Wife

      Robbie Fradd

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Bellarine

      Luke Dittman

      ML. 7/1

    Today 05:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Reality

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 16/1

    • 2

      Camerlengo

      Scratched
    • 3

      Daring Man

      Josh Adams

      ML. 11/1

    • 4

      Le Heros

      Brad Pengelly

      ML. 11/1

    • 5

      I Am Thirty

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 17/1

    • 6

      Sacred Zim

      Scratched
    • 7

      Scenic Rim

      Allan Chau

      ML. 18/1

    • 8

      Miss Hustle

      Scratched
    • 9

      Sakura Star

      Scratched
    • 10

      Sinead

      Mark Du Plessis

      ML. 18/1

    • 11

      Red Rubi

      Stephanie Thornton

      ML. 33/1

    • 12

      Violation

      Scratched
    • 13

      Lamarche

      ML. 50/1

    • 14

      Come In Spinner

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 9/1

    • 15

      Civitas

      Scratched
    • 16

      Sydney Angus

      ML. 66/1

    Today 05:37:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Frustrated

      Jaden Lloyd

      ML. 80/1

    • 2

      Euro Belle

      Scratched
    • 3

      Emma S Jet

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Kateru

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Hail Manhattan

      Scratched
    • 6

      Headspace

      Scratched
    • 7

      King Of The Desert

      Luke Dittman

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Stay Smart

      Scratched
    • 9

      Apollo Prince

      Scratched
    • 10

      Krakatoa Eruption

      Brooke Ainsworth

      ML. 13/1

    • 11

      Triple The Fun

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 18/1

    • 12

      Aviemore

      Scratched
    • 13

      Horowitz

      Ben E Thompson

      ML. 20/1

    • 14

      Mishani Romance

      ML. 13/1

    • 15

      Wantok

      ML. 80/1

    • 16

      River Span

      Scratched
    • 17

      Deep State

      Chris Taylor

      ML. 13/1

    Today 06:12:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Sugar Buzz

      Scratched
    • 2

      Battle Plane

      Georgina Cartwright

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Missed The Alarm

      Ben E Thompson

      ML. 17/1

    • 4

      North Afrika

      Ryan Wiggins

      ML. 7/1

    • 5

      Kiriana

      Scratched
    • 6

      Divine Diva

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 11/1

    • 7

      Dixie Preacher

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 11/1

    • 8

      Dream Builder

      Travis Wolfgram

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Brocson

      Scratched
    • 10

      Warp Speed

      Adin Thompson

      ML. 6/1

    • 11

      Class Of Royalty

      Scratched
    • 12

      Reset S Son

      Scratched
    • 13

      Edinburgh

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 40/1

    • 14

      Thrum

      Mark Du Plessis

      ML. 40/1

    Today 06:50:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Captivator

      Alex Patis

      ML. 14/1

    • 2

      I Ve Gotta Nel

      Scratched
    • 3

      Superbowl Sunday

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Mountbatten

      Brad Pengelly

      ML. 11/1

    • 5

      Pinnacle Star

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Exactamente

      Josh Adams

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Parko

      Ryan Wiggins

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Baroda

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 7/1

    • 9

      Mogador

      James Orman

      ML. 50/1

    • 10

      Pay With Cash

      Scratched
    • 11

      Depths Below

      Scratched
    • 12

      Zigallene

      Rikki Palmer

      ML. 18/1

    • 13

      Parisian Tycoon

      Scratched
    Today 07:25:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Chapelco

      Nathan Fazackerley

      ML. 14/1

    • 2

      Sidekiss

      Georgina Cartwright

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Watch The Cat

      Scratched
    • 4

      Fanx

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Indian Dreamer

      Robbie Fradd

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      The Hand

      Rikki Palmer

      ML. 11/1

    • 7

      Test Of War

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      Triple Arrow

      Josh Adams

      ML. 66/1

    • 9

      Pocket Pistol

      James Orman

      ML. 15/1

    • 10

      Steinbrenner

      Matthew Mc Gillivray

      ML. 40/1

    • 11

      Pieropan

      Jarrod Woodhouse

      ML. 33/1

    • 12

      Royal Sheen

      Scratched
    • 13

      Memorial Day

      Chris Taylor

      ML. 11/1

    • 14

      Mighty Moose

      Scratched