Yonkers Raceway

  • Carreras para hoy
    Hoy 23:00:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Ballerat Boomerang

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Ys Do It Right

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      World For Two

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      My Ultimate Byron A

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Barrier

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Kount Blaster

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Surfside Beach

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Hudson Phil

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 20/1

    Hoy 23:20:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Whats Stanley Got A

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 5/2

      -
    • 2

      Venturesome Arden N

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 9/2

      -
    • 3

      Rocknroll Runa A

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 4

      This Is The Plan

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 5

      Pleaseletmeknow

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 2/1

      -
    Hoy 23:40:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Burnham Boy N

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 2

      Captivate Hanover

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 5/2

      -
    • 3

      Splash Brother

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 6/1

      -
    • 4

      Nandolo N

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 8/5

      -
    • 5

      Century Heineken

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 9/2

      -
  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Urban Renewal

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Pretty Handsome

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Aussie Hanover

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Pinebush Lifesaver

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 9/2

    • 5

      San Domino A

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Motive Hanover

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Thrasher

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 4/1

    Mañana 00:20:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Kerford Road A

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 8/5

    • 2

      Artist Best

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Rose Run X-con

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Kb Mac

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Flow With Joe

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Statement Made A

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Tin Roof Raider A

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Nowhere Creek A

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 00:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Rockin Jukebox

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Samhara N

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Stonebridge Rex

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Euphoria N

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Hazeville

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Priceless Beach

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Groovy Joe

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Jahan Hanover

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 8/1

    Mañana 01:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Reigning Deo

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 9/5

    • 2

      Wichita Lineman

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Sailboat Hanover

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Tuggin On My Heart

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      American Zest A

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Real Willey

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Alex Tye

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 01:20:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Baron Michael

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      My Ultimate Star A

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Tuffenuftowearpink

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      King James Express

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Dance On The Beach

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Memphistennessee N

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Ginger Tree Pete

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 6/1

    Mañana 01:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Backstreet Shadow

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 2/1

    • 2

      Covered Bridge

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 7/2

    • 3

      Hemsworth N

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Dunkin'

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Coaches Corner

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Semi Tough

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 6/1

    Mañana 02:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Strengthfromabove

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Linedrive Hanover

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 4/5

    • 3

      Hellabalou

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Leonidas A

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Idealsomemagic A

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Funatthebeach N

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 02:20:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      That Dog Will Hunt

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Rockin Pharoh

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Flirtin Jk

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/5

    • 4

      Cleveland B Miki

      Lachance, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Pound For Pound

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Twin B Deluxe

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 7/2

    Mañana 02:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Quality Bud

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Churchviewfrankl Ir

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Fulsome

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Walkinshaw N

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Levine

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Rock Diamonds N

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Gingras Beach

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Yo A J

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 20/1