Yonkers Raceway

  • Carreras para hoy
    Hoy 23:55:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      My Ultimate Star A

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Herrickroosevelt N

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 1/1

    • 3

      Gotafoolishdesire

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Gotta Minute N

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      American Way

      Lachance, Pat

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Roll With Jr

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Moonlight Shadow

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      Odds On Pick Six

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 5/1

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:15:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Waitforever N

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Pull Me Through

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      American Halo

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 2/1

    • 4

      Doc's Delight

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Bette Tina

      Miller, Marcus

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Commander Cathy N

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Flip The Script

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/1

    Mañana 00:35:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Make My Deo

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Pick A Genre

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      He's Gonna Getya

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Hurrikane Georgie

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Dynomites Peak

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Ain't He Special

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Captain Sleaze

      Miller, Marcus

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Silent Splendor

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 7/1

    Mañana 00:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Torkil

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Muscle Star

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      My Boy Christian

      Lachance, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Love This Bar

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      New Heaven

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Tidquist

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Tesla Seelster

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Stick With Me Kid

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 3/1

    Mañana 01:15:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Je T'aime N

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Blueberry Shake

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Clear The Way

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 2/1

    • 4

      Odds On Veto Power

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Catie Faye Hanover

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 9/1

    • 6

      Top Honors

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Fox Valley Cachet

      Lachance, Pat

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Chillin Bythe Pool

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 01:35:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Gemologist

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Cavalier George

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Peter's Royalty

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Willy Walton

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      All Champy

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Mufasa As

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      What Chapter

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 9/1

    • 8

      P L Oscar

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 01:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Big Charlie Moran

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Swiss House Onfire

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Full Rights

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Miss You Kelly

      Boyd, Braxten

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Bizet

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Im The Muscle

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 15/1

    • 7

      R Herbie Blue Chip

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      The Last Chapter

      Miller, Marcus

      ML. 8/1

    Mañana 02:15:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Certifiable

      Miller, Marcus

      ML. 2/1

    • 2

      Stellar Yankee

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 9/1

    • 3

      Born A Rebel

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Jim Blue

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Ship Wreck Beach K

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Sports Advisor

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Momentsthatmatter

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/1

    • 8

      Thor And Dr Jones

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 02:35:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Pc Free Wheeling

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Steuben Hanover

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 7/1

    • 3

      Credit Con

      Bongiorno, Joe

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      In My Dreams

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Big Bad Swan

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Lindsey's Pride

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Upfront Stone

      Miller, Marcus

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      X O X O

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 15/1