Mountaineer Park

  • Today's Races
    MTP: 96
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      No Tolerance (ky)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 30/1

    • 2

      Heydon's Case (on)

      E Jurado

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Paisano (ca)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      He's The Souperwon (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Being There (pa)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Parade Grand (ky)

      J M Davila

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      The Wayne Factor (ny)

      L A Batista

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Tapaway (oh)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Fevola (ky)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 5/1

    • 10

      Ry's Revenge (ky)

      A R Ramgeet

      ML. 6/1

    • 11

      Copper Gideon (ky)

      Scratched
    Today 23:25:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Favorite Impulse (ny)

      E Jurado

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Wiz Village Karen (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Free To Run (fl)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Milliondolarmonkey (ky)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Pivotal Woman (fr)

      R Barrios

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Queridinha Leca (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 1/1

    • 7

      Minglewood (gb)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 2/1

    • 8

      Post Code Envy (ky)

      E Paucar

      ML. 30/1

    • 9

      Artume (ky)

      Scratched
    Today 23:50:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Jewel Of Winter (fl)

      A Williams

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Little Empire (fl)

      B Tapara

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Summer Store (ky)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      Hot As Blue Blazes (ky)

      E Jurado

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Fracing Hot (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Fonssagrives (ky)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Helens Spirit (ny)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 30/1

    • 8

      Quaria Brava (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      My Loretto (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 12/1

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Weavintheblocks (wv)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Indian Empire (wv)

      E Jurado

      ML. 1/1

    • 3

      Hopping Henry (wv)

      J Simpson

      ML. 1/1

    • 4

      Omega Gold (wv)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Island Cadger (wv)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Cantankerous Bobby (wv)

      A O Stanley

      ML. 15/1

    Tomorrow 00:40:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Wedding Chapel (ca)

      E Jurado

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Love's Tavito (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Victory Royale (wv)

      J Simpson

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Organza (ky)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 30/1

    • 5

      Roses For Suzzett (ca)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Vacation Secret (wv)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Isle Of Grace (ky)

      Scratched
    • 8

      Mads Hope (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Polyester Bride (ky)

      R Barrios

      ML. 8/1

    • 10

      Gray Fashion (ky)

      A Williams

      ML. 6/1

    Tomorrow 01:05:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Star Rider (oh)

      E Paucar

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Race Track Road (wv)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 30/1

    • 3

      Choco Roco (wv)

      L A Batista

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Timberry Tiddler (oh)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Felicias Castle (wv)

      C Oliveros

      ML.

    • 6

      Executive Prize (wv)

      E Jurado

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Two Gold Spots (wv)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 30/1

    Tomorrow 01:30:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Union Brother (wa)

      E Jurado

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Strategic Ekati (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Arazi Like Move (ky)

      A Williams

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      Zorb (ky)

      Scratched
    • 5

      Justin Front (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Buzzhound (md)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Tizway's Wild Son (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 5/1

    Tomorrow 01:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      I Te Amo (bc)

      A R Ramgeet

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Miss Mayflower (ky)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Bipartisan Brooke (md)

      A Williams

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Hero Of Life (ky)

      J M Davila

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Our Electra Guitar (la)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Mississippi Muse (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Corresponder (ny)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Eclipse Glow (wv)

      Scratched
    • 9

      Sweet Affair (mt)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Nurse Katie (il)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 10/1