Yonkers Raceway

  • Today's Races
    Today 23:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Pembroke Joey

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 2/1

    • 2

      Chaching Hanover

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 7/1

    • 3

      Waves Of Fire A

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Brackley Beach

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Solid Asa Rock A

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Major Bucks

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Electric Western

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Winning Linc

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 8/1

    Today 23:35:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      King Cast

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Chief Justice

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Secret Bro

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Spoiled Princess

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 3/2

    • 5

      Barry Black

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Sumatra

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Kandy Sweet

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Windsong Pioneer

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 15/1

    Today 23:55:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Contested Hanover

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 5/2

      1A

      Lindys Dollywood

      Mccarthy, Todd

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Rebel Girl

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Imhatra Am S

      Sears, Brian

      ML. 7/1

    • 4

      Mazzarati

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Presto

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      May Karp

      Mccarthy, Andr

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Illuminata

      Svanstedt, Ake

      ML. 12/1

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Heart Of Mine

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 9/5

    • 2

      Shania Blue Chip

      Mccarthy, Andr

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Lyons Softassilk

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 7/1

    • 4

      Darby Hanover

      Miller, Andy

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Lindy At The Beach

      Mccarthy, Todd

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Podium Girl

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 9/2

    Tomorrow 00:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Summer Rae

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 7/1

    • 2

      Let Er Buck

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Fire Start Hanover

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      So Irresistible

      Mccarthy, Andr

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Classicist

      Mccarthy, Todd

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Marsala Hanover

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Test Of Faith

      Miller, David

      ML. 2/1

    Tomorrow 00:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Ethan T Hanover

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Calle Palema

      Svanstedt, Sar

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Mon Amour

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Ahundreddollarbill

      Mccarthy, Andr

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Incommunicado

      Svanstedt, Ake

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      On A Streak

      Mcclure, Bob

      ML. 5/1

    Tomorrow 01:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Ambassador Hanover

      Svanstedt, Ake

      ML. 8/5

      1A

      Johan Palema

      Gingras, Yanni

      ML. 8/5

    • 2

      The Irishman

      Miller, David

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Arnold N Dicky

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Steel

      Miller, Andy

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      In Range

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Jula Muscle Pack

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 15/1

    Tomorrow 01:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Always A Miki

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      American Courage

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Simon Says Hanover

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 7/1

    • 4

      Chase H Hanover

      Sears, Brian

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Whichwaytothebeach

      Mccarthy, Todd

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Heart Of Chewbacca

      Noble, Dan

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Charlie May

      Miller, Brett

      ML. 5/1

    Tomorrow 01:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Abuckabett Hanover

      Mccarthy, Andr

      ML. 4/5

      1A

      Exploit

      Mccarthy, Todd

      ML. 4/5

    • 2

      Highlandbeachsbest

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Captain Fancy

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Mysweetboymax

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      I Ll Drink To That

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Brookview Bullet

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Billy Clyde

      Macdonald, Mar

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 02:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Unico Legend N

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Herrickroosevelt N

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Macintosh N

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Century Fury

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Key Advisor

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Flaming Flutter N

      Bartlett, Jaso

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Virgin Storm

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Mach It So

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 5/1

    Tomorrow 02:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Eva Dairpet Fr

      Dunn, Dexter

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Eye Ofa Tiger As

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Bourbon Express

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      New Heaven

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Fomor

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      What Chapter

      Miller, David

      ML. 7/1

    • 7

      Kasha V

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      A Fancy Face

      Zeron, Scott

      ML. 9/2

    Tomorrow 02:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Mykindachip

      Kakaley, Matt

      ML. 8/5

    • 2

      Epic Ace

      Marohn, Jim Jr

      ML. 7/1

    • 3

      Mohawk Warrior

      Holland, Brent

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Wardan Express A

      Brennan, Georg

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Better Up

      Stratton, Jord

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Mister Spot A

      Dube, Daniel

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Knocking Around

      Siegelman, Aus

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Crockets Cullen N

      Stalbaum, Larr

      ML. 5/1