- 1
Bourbon Lane
Scratched - 2
Concession
Cejay Graham
ML. 25/1
- 3
Haney
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 20/1
- 4
Simply Fun
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 14/1
- 5
Banksia Beach
Justin Stanley
ML. 12/1
- 6
Bollinger Miss
Martin Harley
ML. 20/1
- 7
Hearts Are Better
Justin Huxtable
ML. 3/1
- 8
Party Island
Michael Rodd
ML. 99/1
- 9
Sheraquay
Robbie Dolan
ML. 20/1
- 10
Soul Pursuit
Jay Ford
ML. 6/1
- 11
Airswing
Ryan Maloney
ML. 50/1
- 12
Aye Eye Boom
Kirk Matheson
ML. 20/1
- 13
A Royal Sort
Tbd
ML. 20/1
- 14
Spirit Fox
Tbd
ML. 99/1
- 15
The Gambling Greek
Tbd
ML. 17/2
- 16
Zatanna
Tbd
ML. 25/1
- 17
Podium Star
Tbd
ML. 12/1
- 18
Warrior Head
Tbd
ML. 25/1
Australia A
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:00:00 AMTomorrow 02:33:00 AM- 1
Aquaholic
Scratched - 2
Provance
Ryan Maloney
ML. 2/1
- 3
Blitzum
Damien Thornton
ML. 20/1
- 4
Chamierro
Justin Huxtable
ML. 25/1
- 5
Enidzel
Jake Bayliss
ML. 99/1
- 6
I'm Heroic
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 12/1
- 7
Proclaimer
Robbie Dolan
ML. 16/1
- 8
The Gambling Greek
Angela Jones
ML. 20/1
- 9
Three Tees
James Orman
ML. 12/1
- 10
La Cometa
Michael Rodd
ML. 9/1
- 11
Soul Pursuit
Scratched - 12
Perfect Dawn
Martin Harley
ML. 99/1
- 13
City United
Scratched - 14
Italian Dancer
ML. 10/1
- 15
Will It Snow
Michael Cahill
ML. 10/1
- 16
Warrior Head
Tbd
ML. 50/1
- 17
Runaway Tycoon
Tbd
ML. 20/1
- 18
Tessatori
Tbd
ML. 20/1
- 19
Moonlight Dream
Angela Jones
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 03:08:00 AM- 1
About To Explode
James Orman
ML. 7/1
- 2
Duke Of Lancaster
Jim Byrne
ML. 18/1
- 3
Epic Flash
Cejay Graham
ML. 15/1
- 4
Going Dutch
Scratched - 5
Mercian
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 13/2
- 6
Neo Diamond
Scratched - 7
Payline
Tahlia Fenlon
ML. 4/1
- 8
Ser Joh
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 14/1
- 9
Grey Impact
Scratched - 10
Moonfleet
Justin Huxtable
ML. 11/1
- 11
Winning Edition
Martin Harley
ML. 20/1
- 12
Mystic Mac
Melea Castle
ML. 11/1
- 13
Silverado Miss
Scratched - 14
Itza Motza
Tbd
ML. 13/2
- 15
Miss Miriam
Damien Thornton
ML. 50/1
- 16
Bit Of Grunt
Tbd
ML. 99/1
- 17
She's A Ferrari
Tbd
ML. 60/1
- 18
It'sallsaidandone
Adin Thompson
ML. 99/1
- 19
Strapperoo
Ryan Maloney
ML. 12/1
Tomorrow 03:43:00 AM- 1
Gripping
Jake Molloy
ML. 8/1
- 2
Kokonotsu
Cejay Graham
ML. 9/1
- 3
Talk Time
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 7/2
- 4
Thesecondatportsea
Damien Thornton
ML. 6/1
- 5
Aldeenaary
Jake Bayliss
ML. 25/1
- 6
Aswaat
Martin Harley
ML. 15/2
- 7
Ichiban
James Orman
ML. 4/1
- 8
All's Fair
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 12/1
- 9
Kadavar
Scratched - 10
Shopping Wise
Scratched - 11
December Diamond
Robbie Dolan
ML. 99/1
Tomorrow 04:18:00 AM- 1
Bullets High
Jay Ford
ML. 15/2
- 2
Ichiban
Scratched - 3
Texas Fireball
Ryan Maloney
ML. 2/1
- 4
Hiyaam Proud
Ethan Brown
ML. 13/2
- 5
Kadavar
James Orman
ML. 15/2
- 6
Grey Ice
Martin Harley
ML. 7/2
- 7
Rashford
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 25/1
- 8
Ring Me Up
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 20/1
- 9
Presley
Damien Thornton
ML. 16/1
- 10
Farwest
Angela Jones
ML. 30/1
- 11
Pele Princess
Robbie Dolan
ML. 99/1
Tomorrow 04:53:00 AM- 1
Nitrogen
Cejay Graham
ML. 50/1
- 2
United Front
Jake Bayliss
ML. 50/1
- 3
Better Be Slick
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 20/1
- 4
Flywheel
Martin Harley
ML. 2/1
- 5
Gavin
Michael Rodd
ML. 50/1
- 6
Hakatere
Damien Thornton
ML. 50/1
- 7
One Command
Ryan Maloney
ML. 9/2
- 8
Shaded
Scratched - 9
Superzoom
Scratched - 10
Lavoni
Angela Jones
ML. 12/1
- 11
Leger Chase
Robbie Dolan
ML. 16/1
- 12
Rosso Levanto
James Orman
ML. 12/1
- 13
Skieda
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 20/1
- 14
La Stella Atleta
Scratched - 15
Ideelic
Tbd
ML. 40/1
- 16
Watermelon
Tbd
ML. 18/1
- 17
Eastown
Tbd
ML. 30/1
- 18
Ole Bazzle
Tbd
ML. 30/1
- 19
Second Sun
Boris Thornton
ML. 16/1
- 20
Lucifer The Cat
Tbd
ML. 99/1
Tomorrow 05:28:00 AM- 1
Bettcha The Crown
Cejay Graham
ML. 6/1
- 2
Brookhaven
Martin Harley
ML. 3/1
- 3
Bean Foggy
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 7/1
- 4
He's Heaven
Jim Byrne
ML. 20/1
- 5
Our Magnus
Robbie Dolan
ML. 16/1
- 6
Under The Cap
Michael Rodd
ML. 20/1
- 7
Smytzer
Marnu Potgieter
ML. 50/1
- 8
This'llbetheone
Damien Thornton
ML. 40/1
- 9
Prepotent
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 16/1
- 10
Shopping Wise
Scratched - 11
Takunai
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 25/1
- 12
Porky
Angela Jones
ML. 12/1
- 13
Brave Maso
Tahlia Fenlon
ML. 5/1
- 14
Half Crown
Scratched - 15
Nitroglycerine
Tbd
ML. 50/1
- 16
Sock'emsid
Tbd
ML. 16/1
- 17
Yukanuma
Tbd
ML. 50/1
Tomorrow 06:03:00 AM- 1
Cool Kaap
James Orman
ML. 60/1
- 2
Loose Unit
Ryan Maloney
ML. 13/2
- 3
Savileo
Jake Bayliss
ML. 60/1
- 4
South Sea
Boris Thornton
ML. 13/2
- 5
Boom In The Dark
Damien Thornton
ML. 6/1
- 6
A Lot Of Booty
Tahlia Fenlon
ML. 18/1
- 7
Dark Tangent
Martin Harley
ML. 25/1
- 8
Black Opium
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 16/1
- 9
Cartwheels
Justin Huxtable
ML. 5/1
- 10
Easterly
Cejay Graham
ML. 25/1
- 11
Silver Goddess
Angela Jones
ML. 60/1
- 12
A Certain Maybe
Scratched - 13
Prosperina
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 15/2
- 14
Whiskey And Beer
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 25/1
- 15
Brasco
Ryan Maloney
ML. 25/1
- 16
Change The Deel
Tbd
ML. 20/1
- 17
Booming Lad
Tbd
ML. 60/1
- 18
Storm Force Ten
Tbd
ML. 60/1
- 19
Satashi
Tbd
ML. 80/1
- 20
Puzzle Designer
Tbd
ML. 60/1
- 21
Nails And Pride
Scratched
Tomorrow 06:38:00 AM- 1
Minks Star
Scratched - 2
Tanker
Scratched - 3
Hang Five
Justin Huxtable
ML. 18/1
- 4
Master Copy
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 30/1
- 5
Mio Sorrento
Scratched - 6
Radiant Remi
Tahlia Fenlon
ML. 9/2
- 7
Great Aspirations
Ryan Maloney
ML. 12/1
- 8
Selous
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 10/1
- 9
Metalart
Michael Rodd
ML. 7/2
- 10
Amathuba
James Orman
ML. 8/1
- 11
Empress Of Wonder
Scratched - 12
Mission Of Love
Robbie Dolan
ML. 25/1
- 13
Discerning
Jim Byrne
ML. 12/1
- 14
Thankful Heart
Tbd
ML. 50/1
- 15
Drop The Mic
Tbd
ML. 99/1
- 16
Celestial Harbour
Tbd
ML. 25/1
- 17
Victory Win
Tbd
ML. 25/1
- 18
Script Writer
Martin Harley
ML. 15/1
- 19
Bundyandcoke
Tbd
ML. 99/1