Newcastle-UK

  • Today's Races
    Today 16:00:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Desert Emperor

      L Edmunds

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 2

      Resumption

      T Marquand

      ML.

      -
    • 3

      Progressive

      O Stammers

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 4

      Galidermes (fr)

      Joanna Mason

      ML. 15/1

      -
    • 5

      Raiff (ire)

      D Swift

      ML. 12/1

      -
    Today 16:30:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Vindobala (ire)

      P Mulrennan

      ML. 2/1

      -
    • 2

      Local Bay

      T Marquand

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 3

      Dick Datchery (ire)

      A Mullen

      ML. 20/1

      -
    • 4

      Global Vision (ire)

      A Beech

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 5

      Elixsoft (ire)

      Gemma Tutty

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 6

      Bronze River

      F Larson

      ML. 7/1

      -
    • 7

      Abnaa

      Mark Winn

      ML. 7/1

      -
    • 8

      Lochnaver

      Joanna Mason

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 9

      Fliss Floss

      Jp Sullivan

      ML. 20/1

      -
    Today 17:00:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Diavolo (ire)

      T Marquand

      ML. 1/1

      -
      -
      -
    • 2

      Tadleel

      C Murtagh

      ML. 2/1

      -
      -
      -
    • 3

      Dutch Decoy

      J Fanning

      ML. 3/1

      -
      -
      -
    • 4

      Spartan Fighter

      H Russell

      ML. 12/1

      -
      -
      -
    Today 17:30:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Sugar Baby

      Jp Sullivan

      ML. 1/1

      -
    • 2

      Stroxx (ire)

      D Fentiman

      ML. 5/1

      -
    • 3

      Gorgeous General

      P Dennis

      ML. 7/1

      -
    • 4

      Elektronic (ire)

      F Larson

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 5

      Muatadel

      Z Wheatley

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 6

      Marta Boy

      S James

      ML. 20/1

      -
    • 7

      Joshua R (ire)

      J Fanning

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 8

      Mansfield

      Joanna Mason

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 9

      Summer Heights

      Amie Waugh

      ML. 20/1

      -
    Today 18:00:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Mazamix

      Amie Waugh

      ML. 60/1

      -
    • 2

      Claret Club

      P Mulrennan

      ML. 8/1

      -
    • 3

      Eldeyaar (ire)

      H Russell

      ML. 20/1

      -
    • 4

      Lord Paramount

      J Mitchell

      ML. 2/1

      -
    • 5

      Sip And Smile (ire)

      M Crehan

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 6

      Fraulein Margot (ire)

      B Mchugh

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 7

      Hello Power (ire)

      A Mullen

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 8

      Mother Shipton

      S James

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 9

      Neverbatsaneyelid

      Joanna Mason

      ML. 60/1

      -
    • 10

      Sweet Aroma (ire)

      P J Mcdonald

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 11

      Thordiac

      Paula Muir

      ML. 30/1

      -
    Today 18:30:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Atrafan (ire)

      D Swift

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 2

      Civil Justice Gone

      C Murtagh

      ML. 50/1

      -
    • 3

      Dirchill (ire)

      B Mchugh

      ML. 20/1

      -
    • 4

      Khulu

      A Beech

      ML. 5/1

      -
    • 5

      Louis Treize (ire)

      P J Mcdonald

      ML. 5/1

      -
    • 6

      Oakenshield (ire)

      T Hamilton

      ML. 15/1

      -
    • 7

      Power Point

      P Mulrennan

      ML. 7/1

      -
    • 8

      Royal Heart (fr)

      T Marquand

      ML. 8/1

      -
    • 9

      Sea Fern

      P Dennis

      ML. 30/1

      -
    • 10

      Sharrabang

      S James

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 11

      Sleight

      A Mullen

      ML. 15/1

      -
    • 12

      Tarnhelm

      Joanna Mason

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 13

      The Last Knight (ire)

      Z Wheatley

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 14

      Wicklow Warrior

      Jp Sullivan

      ML. 20/1

      -
    Today 19:00:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Toussarok

      J Peate

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 2

      Global Warning

      O Mcsweeney

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 3

      Be Proud (ire)

      Amie Waugh

      ML. 15/1

      -
    • 4

      Asadjumeirah

      Mark Winn

      ML. 7/1

      -
    • 5

      Idoapologise

      Elisha Whittington

      ML. 6/1

      -
    • 6

      Tommy Taylor (usa)

      C Howarth

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 7

      Gowanlad

      A Breslin

      ML. 8/1

      -
    • 8

      Somewhere Secret

      Laura Coughlan

      ML. 10/1

      -