Charles Town

  • Carreras para mañana
    El próximo jueves 00:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Kukulkan (fl)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Unnamed Soldier (fl)

      J Villegas

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      To The Front (ky)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 1/1

    • 4

      Ruling (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      Freedom Is Ringing (wv)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Zaino Boyz (ar)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 3/1

    El próximo jueves 00:30:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Doc Elm (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Golden Mettle (wv)

      J R Marrero

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      In Jubalation (wv)

      J Montano

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      My Boy Stryker (wv)

      W Rocha

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      On A Whim (wv)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      Quid Pro Quo (wv)

      W Ho

      ML. 1/1

    • 7

      Jackson Man (wv)

      J Simpson

      ML. 4/1

    El próximo jueves 00:57:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Be Be Bop (wv)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Grand Fiber (wv)

      S Diaz, Jr.

      ML. 1/1

    • 3

      Gattosing (wv)

      A A Nunez

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Twentytwenty (wv)

      C Marrero

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Indus Valley Man (wv)

      J R Marrero

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Jaxbradenrishi (wv)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 4/1

    El próximo jueves 01:25:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      More Please (va)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      In High Gear (wv)

      W Ho

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Hurricane Amigo (pa)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Pete The Beast (fl)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      Glorious Mahomes (md)

      A Lopez

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Being Me (ny)

      C Bonilla

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Sun Of Silver (pa)

      J Montano

      ML. 15/1

    El próximo jueves 01:53:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Slingin Sammy B (ky)

      C E Lopez

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Complete Surprise (ky)

      J Simpson

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Boogie With Me (fl)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Dazzle Me (ky)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Power Forward (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Moma Tiger (fl)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Take Me Home (ky)

      A Cruz

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Deco Strong (ky)

      J Montano

      ML. 10/1

    El próximo jueves 02:21:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Never Compromise (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Henry Standingbear (wv)

      K Trotman

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Roof Top Bar (md)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Jeffery Scott (wv)

      A Cruz

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Buzzhound (md)

      W Ho

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Nautical Warrior (wv)

      F Lima

      ML. 5/1

    • 7

      Iron Pearls (md)

      R Latchman

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Native Courage (md)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 30/1

    • 9

      Mutakaamil (ky)

      C E Lopez

      ML. 3/1

    • 10

      Grecian Admiral (wv)

      A Lopez

      ML. 4/1

    El próximo jueves 02:49:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Fortune's Fool (ky)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Fu Man Sue (ky)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Brother Corbin (wv)

      A Rios-conde

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Fizbo (wv)

      A Cruz

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Hobe Sound (ky)

      J Montano

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Tringale (ky)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Ohio Class (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 2/1

    • 8

      Another Victory (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 4/1

    El próximo jueves 03:17:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Berrinche (md)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 30/1

    • 2

      Now I'm Broke (fl)

      J Montano

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Oulog (ky)

      A Rios-conde

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      Chappie James (ny)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Free Steve (md)

      J Simpson

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      New South (va)

      J Villegas

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Indy Del Sol (pa)

      C Marrero

      ML. 1/1

    • 8

      Save The Land (ky)

      W Ho

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Dunluce Caissle (fl)

      A A Nunez

      ML. 15/1

    • 10

      Heroic Deed (md)

      W Cullum

      ML. 8/1

    • 11

      Postino's Story (nj)

      J Montano

      ML. 1/1

    • 12

      Don't Throw Stones (ny)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 5/1

    • 13

      Dune Dune (pa)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 15/1

    • 14

      Transfer The Funds (ky)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 2/1