Charles Town

  • Today's Races
    Today 23:00:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Better Boogie (on)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 8/5

    • 2

      Southern Saviour (sc)

      A Lopez

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Paint Music For Me (md)

      J Rivera

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Aaron's Tap (wv)

      A R Ramgeet

      ML. 9/5

    • 5

      Jammin Still (on)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Boatswain (ky)

      O Bocachica

      ML. 7/2

    Today 23:32:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Belmullet (md)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      D Tachyon (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Toller (ky)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 9/5

    • 4

      Jolly Heretic (ky)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Hot Spice (md)

      J C Alvelo

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Karats And Gold (pa)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 5/1

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Stretch The Truth (ky)

      J L Adams

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Top Dog (mn)

      Scratched
    • 3

      U Rock It (ny)

      Scratched
    • 4

      Widget Factory (pa)

      R Latchman

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Impetuous (ny)

      C E Lopez

      ML. 8/5

    • 6

      Kampai (ny)

      Scratched
    • 7

      Revolutionary Road (ky)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 4/1

    Tomorrow 00:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Divining Dancer (md)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Got Floffy (fl)

      M Mendez

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Playboy Roy (ky)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Political Decision (md)

      C E Lopez

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      Shanghai Candy (ky)

      Scratched
    • 6

      Mark Did It (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 8/5

    Tomorrow 01:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Auts Revolution (nc)

      R Latchman

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Honor The Fleet (ky)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 7/5

    • 3

      Dunluce Caissle (fl)

      A A Nunez

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      The Iron Bank (md)

      F Lima

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Rising Perry (md)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Charitable Visit (wv)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 9/2

    • 7

      Social Equality (fl)

      J Montano

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Brutus (on)

      M Mendez

      ML. 12/1

    Tomorrow 01:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Global Empress (wv)

      J L Adams

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Long Legs Louise (wv)

      F Lima

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Heretodaygonmanana (wv)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Mackenzie's Music (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 6/5

    • 5

      Cedar's Wish (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Midnight Brass (wv)

      M Mendez

      ML. 8/5

    Tomorrow 02:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Manhattan Weave (wv)

      M Mendez

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Unison (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Mr Chance Romance (wv)

      C E Lopez

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Thunderinreadyrick (wv)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Remys Gunsmoke (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Burr Hill Bullet (wv)

      J Rivera

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Road Party (wv)

      A Rios-conde

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      Cats Diamond Boy (wv)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 8/1

    • 9

      Bear's Estate (wv)

      R Latchman

      ML. 30/1

    Tomorrow 02:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Fessin Up (ky)

      G Larrosa

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Lilianfels (ar)

      J Hiraldo

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Bodie's Storm (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Holy Pink (md)

      M Mendez

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Ivy Way (fl)

      J Musarro

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Great Devotion (md)

      C Marrero

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Ballymena (fl)

      K Trotman

      ML. 5/2

    • 8

      Jess For Kicks (fl)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 5/1