Saratoga

  • Carreras para hoy
    MPI: 10
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Unmatched Wisdom (ky)

      F Prat

      ML. 4/5

    • 2

      Corporate Power (ky)

      J Castellano

      ML. 7/2

    • 3

      Catire Vizcaya (ky)

      L Saez

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      Timeout (ky)

      J Rosario

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Elephants Ear (ky)

      Julien R. Leparoux

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Django (ky)

      Irad Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 15/1

    MPI: 45
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quiniela
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Majestic Frontier (ny)

      D Grisales Rave

      ML. 10/1

      1A

      Optic Way (nj)

      R R Maragh

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Cheeky Tico (ky)

      O Hernandez Moreno

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Six Percent (ny)

      R A Vazquez

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Rocco Strong (fl)

      No Participa
    • 5

      Co Conspirator (ny)

      N Alvarado

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Yono (ky)

      T Gaffalione

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Skylander (ky)

      D Davis

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      Commandperformance (ky)

      L Saez

      ML. 3/1

    • 9

      First Glimpse (ky)

      J Castellano

      ML. 5/1

    Hoy 19:27:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Not Guilty (ky)

      J L Ortiz

      ML. 9/2

      1A

      Maturity Date (ky) (mto)

    • 2

      Day Away (ky)

      J R Leparoux

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Positive Carry (ire)

      M Franco

      ML. 8/5

    • 4

      Capo Donna (ky)

      D Davis

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Big Beautiful (ire)

      J A Gomez

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Classy Mischief (ky)

      J Alvarado

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Redo (ky)

      R A Vazquez

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Our Finest Hour (fr)

      L Saez

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Ori (ky)

      K Carmouche

      ML. 15/1

    • 10

      Troubled Luck (ny)

      No Participa
    Hoy 20:02:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Under Who's Radar (ny)

      I Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Chasing Colton (ny)

      J R Velazquez

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Burning Munny (ny)

      D Davis

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Salt Spartan (ny)

      M Franco

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Joker On Fire (ny)

      J Castellano

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Three B's (ny)

      R Santana, Jr.

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      The Toner (ny)

      J R Leparoux

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Saratoga Warrior (ny)

      L Saez

      ML. 7/2

    • 9

      Monte Avi (ny)

      J L Ortiz

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Rocked Out (ny)

      K Carmouche

      ML. 8/1

    • 11

      Shakeitforthebird (ny)

      No Participa
    • 12

      Dominican Thunder (ny)

      No Participa
    • 13

      Brink (ny)

      No Participa
    Hoy 20:35:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Chateau (ky)

      J A Gomez

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Notable Bob (chi)

      L J Luzzi

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Honorary Degree (ky)

      O Hernandez Moreno

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Ribbons And Medals (fl)

      T Gaffalione

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Emerald Forest (ky)

      K Carmouche

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Lafitte's Fleet (ky)

      I Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 9/2

    • 7

      American Gentleman (fl)

      R R Maragh

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Critical Threat (ky)

      L R Rivera, Jr.

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      High Heat (on)

      D Davis

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Super Chief (ca)

      No Participa
    Hoy 21:10:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Do Gooder (ky)

      J Castellano

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Wailua (ky)

      T Gaffalione

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Cara's Time (ny)

      E Cancel

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Sam's Treasure (ky)

      J Rosario

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Risk Free (ky)

      J A Gomez

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      Tricky Temper (ny)

      I Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Roswell (ky)

      J Alvarado

      ML. 5/2

    • 8

      Broderie (fl)

      F Prat

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Princess Madison (ky)

      J L Ortiz

      ML. 7/2

    Hoy 21:45:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Golden Degree (ky) (mto)

      1A

      Belle Of The Ball (ky) (mto)

      No Participa
    • 2

      Any Port (fl)

      J R Leparoux

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Lady Firefoot (ky)

      No Participa
    • 4

      Vino Rouge (ky)

      J R Velazquez

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Child Of The Moon (fr)

      F Prat

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Anileate (ky)

      F Martinez

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Determined Lilly (ny)

      J Castellano

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      More Mango (ky)

      D Grisales Rave

      ML. 30/1

    • 9

      Epic Miss Justice (ky)

      No Participa
    • 10

      Root Cause (ky)

      I Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 5/2

    • 11

      Take Shape (ky)

      No Participa
    • 12

      Bon Adieu (ny) (mto)

      No Participa
    • 13

      Audacious (ky) (mto)

      No Participa
    Hoy 22:19:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Ariana Rye (ny)

      Julien R. Leparoux

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      La Fiere (ny)

      J A Gomez

      ML. 30/1

    • 3

      Heart Of The Night (ny)

      M Franco

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Geopolitics (ny)

      J Rosario

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      Starsinthecity (ny)

      J L Ortiz

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Splashy (ny)

      D Davis

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Barefoot Disco (ny)

      F Prat

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Aunt Yola (ny)

      K Carmouche

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Better Be Smart (ny)

      L Dettori

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Russalite (ny)

      I Ortiz, Jr.

      ML. 10/1

    • 11

      Cerretta (ny)

      L R Rivera, Jr.

      ML. 8/1

    • 12

      Lil' Hayadoin (ny)

      L Saez

      ML. 20/1

    • 13

      Beautiful Thief (ny)

      No Participa
    • 14

      Good Mission (ny) (mto)

      No Participa
    • 15

      Posse Rocks (ny) (mto)

      No Participa
    • 16

      Nikki Brainburst (ny) (mto)

      No Participa