Rosecroft Raceway

  • Today's Races
    Today 23:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      He's Gonna Getya

      Trae Porter

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Full Send

      Frank Milby

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Sea Of Life

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Shim

      William Carter

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Early Action

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Business Director

      Russell Foster

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Nuttin But Finesse

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 3/1

    Today 23:35:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Love Me Some Lou

      William Carter

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Center Of It All

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Hide The Cheddar

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Try Line

      Trae Porter

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      I'm The Prince

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Blowin Smoke

      Russell Foster

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      In Record Time

      Michael Greene

      ML. 10/1

    Today 23:55:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      La Savane

      Justin Vincent

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Illini Fable

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Tough Old Hickory

      William Long

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Capital Builder

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 9/2

    • 5

      Virgin Boy

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Lookie A Cookie

      William Carter

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Straight Jo

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Anarchy Hanover

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      I Roddy

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 6/1

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Tony Babe

      Russell Foster

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Cheddarisbetter

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Cool Luc

      Justin Vincent

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Rancor

      Eric Davis

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Luath

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Ibite Ask Doug

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Lake Erie Lou

      Frank Milby

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Make Mine Malibu

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Brady Rocks

      Cole Olsen

      ML. 4/1

    Tomorrow 00:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Taragon

      Russell Foster

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Fight Like Mike

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Redwood Again

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Beach Chief

      William Carter

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Hard Rock Deo

      Trae Porter

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Turn Me Loose

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Rocktavius

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Crush Hanover

      Steven Robinson

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 00:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Saulsbrook Boomer

      Russell Foster

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Guys In The Band

      William Carter

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Redding Hanover

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      One Cool Cat

      Jacob Roglitz

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Badlands Thriller

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Red Mustang

      Trae Porter

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Cousin Brucie

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      American Artist K

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 3/1

    • 9

      Captaingiddyupngo

      Brian Burton

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 01:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Norm At Work

      Russell Foster

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Delaware Chrome

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 7/2

    • 3

      American Rock

      Eric Davis

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Buckeye N

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Pantheon Hanover

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Always B Magic

      Frank Milby

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Dl's Big Elvis

      Trae Porter

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Too Soon Bg

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 5/2

    Tomorrow 01:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Pacin Perfect

      Eric Davis

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Derby Dog Hanover

      Trae Porter

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Lifetimeexperience

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      White Rolls

      William Carter

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Ilderton Am

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Lyons Surfing

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Walden Woods

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 5/2

    • 8

      Bungalow Bill N

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 01:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Velocity Gator

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Southwind Lafferty

      William Carter

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Manaccount

      Trae Porter

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Andy The Beard

      Frank Milby

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Oh Absolutely

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Mikalob Ultra

      Eric Davis

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Benson Tye

      Billy Carter

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      The Moonshadow N

      Justin Vincent

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Barbossa Hanover

      Russell Foster

      ML. 7/2

    Tomorrow 02:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      For You Girls

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Watch U R Back

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Feel My Wrath

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Buzzer Beater

      William Carter

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Astarwasborn

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Hoop Star

      Trae Porter

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Slick Fella

      Eric Davis

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Southwind Legend

      Russell Foster

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Everbridge

      Justin Vincent

      ML. 6/1

    Tomorrow 02:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      West Is Best

      Frank Milby

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Swift Operator

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Final Game

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Honky Tonk Flame

      Trae Porter

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Fugleman

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Fast Chat

      Eric Davis

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Babes All In

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Captain Mikey

      Russell Foster

      ML. 4/1

    Tomorrow 02:55:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Cruise Patrol

      Adrian Wisher Jr.

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Snoopy Snoop

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Na Na Na Baatman

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Ideal Star N

      Trae Porter

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Rollin About

      Russell Foster

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Lucky Ramsey

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Seize Control

      Roger Plante Jr

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Don'tmesswithles

      Justin Vincent

      ML. 9/2

    Tomorrow 03:15:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Rocket Mac

      Trae Porter

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      No Better Joy

      Russell Foster

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Docdor Mickey

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Racer Pacer

      William Carter

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Bonnie Ben Rockin

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Transparency

      Frank Milby

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Lyons Music

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Dancing On A Star

      Jackie Mac Leod

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 03:35:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Franzo

      Hugh O'neil

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Smooth Rocket

      Russell Foster

      ML. 7/2

    • 3

      Levi At Play

      Jared Moyer

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Anthonys All In

      Trae Porter

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Sweetheart Deal

      Tyler Miller

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Rock Smart

      Kenneth Weckstein

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Hp Lis Shadow

      Jonathan Roberts

      ML. 5/2

    • 8

      Danger Zone

      Eric Davis

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Whiskey Wizzard

      Johnathan Ahle

      ML. 10/1

Payment Methods

youtubeTiktoktelegramfacebookInstagramtwitter

Gambling should be entertaining. Remember that you always risk losing the money you bet, so do not spend more than you can afford to lose. If you think you may have a problem, click here.

Bovada.lv is operated by Harp Media B.V. registered under No. 144943 at, Chuchubiweg 17, Curaçao. This website is licensed and regulated by Curaçao eGaming (Curaçao license No. 1668 JAZ issued by Curaçao eGaming).

In order to register for this website, the user is required to accept the General Terms and Conditions. In the event the General Terms and Conditions are updated, existing users may choose to discontinue using the products and services before the said update shall become effective, which is a minimum of two weeks after it has been announced.