Turfway Park

  • Carreras para hoy
    Hoy 22:55:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Poised (in)

      A Concepcion

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Run Run Rabbit (ky)

      A Achard

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Kerlo's Cause (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Gigi's World (ky)

      R Aragon

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Shoresy (ky)

      T Conner

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Secret Glenda (ky)

      S E Bermudez

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Designated (ky)

      Y L Correa

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Fondre (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      Grace And Glory (ky)

      A Calleja

      ML. 15/1

    • 10

      Pinotslilgirl (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 2/1

    • 11

      Love To Eat (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 7/2

    Hoy 23:25:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Dee Dee B (ky)

      S Leon

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Midnight Xo (ky)

      R Miranda

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      English Charm (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Autism Compassion (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      Hebrides (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Varsity Doll (ny)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Sacred Connection (ky)

      P W Ouzts

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Strong Demand (ky)

      A Burgos

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Zero Click (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Split Decision (ky)

      A Concepcion

      ML. 10/1

    Hoy 23:55:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Southampton Dock (ky)

      E A Roman

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Psychedelic (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Al Tirah (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Amenset (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Ladan (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Sweet Sweetfantasy (ky)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Scarletta (ky)

      I Ayala

      ML. 12/1

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:25:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      No Laca Charm (in)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 30/1

    • 2

      Surf Happy (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Outlaw Woman (in)

      C J Hernandez

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Gold Del Mar (ky)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Sabrina (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Supercilious Bolt (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Minestress (oh)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 30/1

    • 8

      Heavenly Dream (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 3/1

    • 9

      Bolt On The Rocks (ky)

      M Garcia

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Delighted (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 6/1

    • 11

      Timeforagoodtime (md)

      G Ashton

      ML. 9/2

    • 12

      Blue Eyed Soul (ire)

      W A Rodriguez

      ML. 7/2

    Mañana 00:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Contemplation (ky)

      J Talamo

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Couperin (ky)

      S Hess

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Sharp Shot (ky)

      A Concepcion

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Frosty Indulgence (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Banjo Chris (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Harold's Joy (ca)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Two Beers By Ten (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Falcon Quest (ky)

      S Leon

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Brody (ky)

      A Bendezu

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Trouble's Roaring (ky)

      W A Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    • 11

      Can't Jump (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 10/1

    • 12

      Steel Link (ky)

      C J Hernandez

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 01:25:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Figgy (ky)

      G Ashton

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      De Regreso (ky)

      S Leon

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Sistina Chapel (ky)

      J R Leparoux

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Living Magic (ky)

      T Conner

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Maxisuperfly (ky)

      W A Rodriguez

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      Barbratina (ky)

      A Concepcion

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Cozee Rags (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Dazzlin' Dictator (ky)

      A Achard

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Stephanieswarrior (ky)

      T Canuto

      ML. 30/1

    • 10

      Everland (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 9/2

    • 11

      Falabella (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 10/1

    • 12

      Vicountess (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 12/1

    • 13

      Impel (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 5/2

    • 14

      Spice (ky)

      J Talamo

      ML. 10/1

    Mañana 01:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Cote D'ivoire (ky)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Hardy Choice (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Maynard (ky)

      J Elliott

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Ready Pursuit (ky)

      R Miranda

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Royal Vicky (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Speed Warning (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Sant' Antimo (ky)

      C J Hernandez

      ML. 2/1

    • 8

      Category Ten (ky)

      S E Bermudez

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 02:25:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Secession (ky)

      S Leon

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      River Ransom (ky)

      A Achard

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Alibi Ike (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Redhill (ky)

      A Calleja

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Pepper Pete (ky)

      J Elliott

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Drew D'oro (ky)

      S Pauly

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Boy Wonder (ca)

      C Orm

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Centauro (ky)

      I Ayala

      ML. 7/2

    • 9

      Erasmus (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 5/1

    • 10

      Maddon (ky)

      R Mojica, Jr.

      ML. 30/1

    • 11

      Lightning Striking (fl)

      G Corrales

      ML. 12/1

    • 12

      Off The Cuff (ky)

      D Cannon

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 02:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Fliparino (ky)

      M Garcia

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Wild Sean (ky)

      F De La Cruz

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Iconicus (ky)

      A Bendezu

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      First Strike (ky)

      A Beschizza

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Faithful King (ky)

      J R Leparoux

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Runningforjoy (ky)

      C J Hernandez

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Oh Really (ky)

      A Cedillo

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Stonemont Reunion (ky)

      S E Bermudez

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Pool Guy (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Hoku (ky)

      L Machado

      ML. 5/1

    • 11

      Asmodeus (ky)

      G Ashton

      ML. 3/1

    • 12

      Go Bali Go (ky)

      E A Roman

      ML. 10/1

    • 13

      Mucho Mojo (ky)

      W A Rodriguez

      ML. 5/1

    • 14

      Chiron (ky)

      J Elliott

      ML. 12/1