Delaware Park

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 17:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      The Predicament (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      My Freedom (pa)

      A Green

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Tapsasional (fl)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Quad Eights (md)

      R Mena

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      King Nekia (fl)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Lord Eddard Stark (fl)

      A Burgos

      ML. 3/2

    Tomorrow 17:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Americano (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Divine Interventio (va)

      X Perez

      ML. 6/5

    • 3

      Won Dozen Banks (pa)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Storming My Way (fl)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Inside Risk (ky)

      E Ignacio

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Rattlesnake Ridge (fl)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Striking Heir (fl)

      R Mena

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 18:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Salsa's Return (fl)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

      1A

      Flat Out Flying (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 2

      Hit The Ticket (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Cerulean Springs (ky)

      D Centeno

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Political (ny)

      J Ocasio

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Empty Nestr (ky)

      R Mena

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Mucho Mas Grande (ky)

      G Milan

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      In Him With Him (ny)

      E Lopez

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Neighborhood Bully (ky)

      M A Rosario

      ML. 15/1

    Tomorrow 18:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Steely Band (md)

      J R Betancourt

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Ides Of March (ky)

      J Mendoza

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Farcical (ny)

      J Bisono

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Miss Construe (pa)

      R Alvarado, Jr.

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Exotic Cat (ky)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Paolla Kisses (pa)

      J Rosado

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      La Smarty (pa)

      A Burgos

      ML. 30/1

    • 8

      Fyvie (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 5/1

    • 9

      Mayfield Of Dreams (md)

      D Centeno

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Arrest Warrant (ky)

      R Mena

      ML. 6/1

    • 11

      Three Coins (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 7/2

    • 12

      Flat Out Phoebe (ky)

      E Lopez

      ML. 12/1

    Tomorrow 19:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Sense A Million (ky)

      D Haddock

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Sweet Home Dixie (sc)

      R Mena

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Sonetta (ky)

      J Ruiz

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Laobanonaprayer (ny)

      J Correa

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Baby Gundin (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    • 6

      Tap Dance Fever (ky)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Intrepid Dream (md)

      R Alvarado, Jr.

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 19:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      High Frontier (pa)

      J Bisono

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      My Boss (md)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Awesome Tap (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      California Bella (md)

      X Perez

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      It Is What It Is (ky)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Liking It Twisted (fl)

      E Lopez

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Shemademelucky (md)

      R Alvarado, Jr.

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Maestria (la)

      R Mena

      ML. 5/2

    • 9

      Gold Dragon Queen (ky)

      K Mendez

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Helluva Lady (ky)

      A Green

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 20:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      My Expensive Gift (ky)

      E Martinez

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Danessa Baby (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Bound For Broadway (md)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Hay Nineteen (pa)

      D Haddock

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Dominating Buyer (ky)

      J Rosado

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Castilleja (pa)

      R Alvarado, Jr.

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Flirtatious Lass (md)

      V Rosales

      ML. 9/2

    • 8

      My Grace (ar)

      A Suarez

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Unrequited Love (md)

      R Mena

      ML. 5/1

    • 10

      Verbien O. P. (ky)

      M J Inirio

      ML. 15/1

    • 11

      Best Cause (ky) (mto)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 20:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Debbie's Treasure (fl)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 9/2

      1A

      Aly Did It (fl)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 9/2

    • 2

      Mi Casimira (fl)

      E Martinez

      ML. 7/2

    • 3

      Estilo Diferente (ky)

      E Lopez

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Tinas Shining Star (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Luckbealadytonight (md)

      J Bisono

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Misspoken (fl)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Mama G's Wish (md)

      X Perez

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Bon Fire Diva (md)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 5/2