Turfway Park

  • Today's Races
    Today 23:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Lapis Storm (fl)

      G Corrales

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Headfirst (ny)

      Scratched
    • 3

      Jills Passion (in)

      R A Prescott

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Curlin Coed (ky)

      D L Parker

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Para Vivir (ky)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Grace D Art (ky)

      R Mojica, Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Dichotomy (ca)

      E Morales

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Faith Factor (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 5/2

    • 9

      Superstar Diva (ky)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Point Streak (fl)

      J Mckee

      ML. 15/1

    • 11

      She S No Drama (fl)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 4/1

    Today 23:46:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Miracle Mountain (ky)

      R Aragon

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Direct Approach (ky)

      J V Bridgmohan

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Valycove (ky)

      C Landeros

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Strong Yen (ky)

      D L Parker

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Stay Home (ky)

      Scratched
    • 6

      Tres Equis (ky)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      City Plan (ky)

      I Ayala

      ML. 30/1

    • 8

      P H Factor (ky)

      A L Canchari

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Gladtobehere (ky)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Piper Hill (pa)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 6/1

    • 11

      Antrim S Giant (ky)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 15/1

    • 12

      Maligator (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 7/2

    • 13

      Kitchi (ky)

      Scratched
  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:16:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Shastaloo (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Menzel (ky)

      Scratched
    • 3

      Vale Of Evesham (ky)

      Scratched
    • 4

      Goodbye Greeley (la)

      D L Parker

      ML. 30/1

    • 5

      Get Clear (ky)

      P W Ouzts

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Spy A Star (ky)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Boots N Jeans (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Double Dawn (ky)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Regal Song (ky)

      E Morales

      ML. 8/1

    • 10

      Headline Hunter (ky)

      A Serpa

      ML. 7/2

    • 11

      Zebra Cake (ky)

      C Conning

      ML. 12/1

    • 12

      Delta Gamma Cats (ky)

      R Bejarano

      ML. 15/1

    • 13

      Sassy Storm (ky)

      Scratched
    • 14

      Ragtime Dolly (fl)

      Scratched
    Tomorrow 00:46:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Conquest Stormy (in)

      D L Parker

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Behind Enemy Lines (il)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Icy Street (ky)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Catch A Cab (ny)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Stewards Rules (in)

      S E Bermudez

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Drink (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Kearny County (ky)

      Scratched
    • 8

      Rayo De Luz (ky)

      C Landeros

      ML. 3/1

    • 9

      Slick As A Pin (ky)

      R Miranda

      ML. 20/1

    • 10

      Top Hat Voyager (ky)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 15/1

    • 11

      Runmaliburun (ky)

      A Serpa

      ML. 20/1

    • 12

      Let S Ride (ny)

      G Corrales

      ML. 30/1

    • 13

      War At Sunrise (md)

      Scratched
    • 14

      Turfmeister (ky)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 20/1

    Tomorrow 01:16:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Noble Fever (ky)

      M Franklin

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Tiz Penney (ky)

      J Mckee

      ML. 20/1

    • 3

      Treaty Of Paris (ky)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Mollys Melodie (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Eden (ky)

      Scratched
    • 6

      Sista Of War (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 15/1

    • 7

      Jazzy Lady (ky)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 4/1

    • 8

      Captain Ginny B (ky)

      P W Ouzts

      ML. 50/1

    • 9

      Queen Louise (ky)

      D L Parker

      ML. 15/1

    • 10

      Teller To Sing (ky)

      E Morales

      ML. 5/1

    • 11

      Alemia (ky)

      D Cannon

      ML. 9/2

    • 12

      Caipirinha (ky)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 6/1

    • 13

      Untapped Fire (ky)

      Scratched
    • 14

      Admaa (ky)

      Scratched
    Tomorrow 01:46:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Stallone (ky)

      R M Hernandez

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Thirsty Betrayal (ky)

      M Franklin

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      La Coyota (ky)

      Scratched
    • 4

      Boa Nova (ire)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Land Battle (ky)

      R Bejarano

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Captain Mad Jack (pa)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Cape Mckinzie (ia)

      Scratched
    • 8

      Jimmy Joe (ky)

      A C Rodriguez

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Capture The Glory (ky)

      R Miranda

      ML. 4/1

    Tomorrow 02:16:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Rakeez (ky)

      R Miranda

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      High Spirits (ky)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 30/1

    • 3

      Jimmy Jazz (ny)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Alphalfa (ny)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      El Ahijado (on)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      Awesome Wok N Roll (on)

      J V Bridgmohan

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Front Man (ky)

      R Bejarano

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Hug The Munny (ky)

      A L Canchari

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Kenya Road (ky)

      D L Parker

      ML. 20/1

    • 10

      On Base (ky)

      R Mojica, Jr

      ML. 20/1

    • 11

      Mr Everything (md)

      G Corrales

      ML. 7/2

    • 12

      Heavenly Peace (ky)

      Scratched
    Tomorrow 02:46:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Blazed Up (ky)

      Scratched
    • 2

      Court And Spark (ky)

      R Aragon

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Crocketts Bluff (ky)

      G Corrales

      ML. 8/5

    • 4

      Roll Call (ky)

      R Mojica, Jr

      ML. 30/1

    • 5

      Wicked Wednesday (ky)

      J D Ramos

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Skyswept (ky)

      J Mckee

      ML. 30/1

    • 7

      Tramore Bay (ky)

      T Canuto

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Electric Avenue (ky)

      P W Ouzts

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      Adhhar (ky)

      R Bejarano

      ML. 7/2

    • 10

      Tres Generaciones (il)

      E Esquivel

      ML. 12/1

    • 11

      Postimpressionist (ky)

      A Jimenez

      ML. 12/1

    • 12

      Aundreya S Boy (il)

      A L Canchari

      ML. 20/1

    • 13

      The Humongous One (fl)

      S Gonzalez

      ML. 4/1

    • 14

      Knight Frost (ny)

      Scratched