Mountaineer Park

  • Carreras para hoy
    Mañana 23:25:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Hurricain Hunter (mn)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Curt's Angel (on)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Song Of Indy (fl)

      A Whisman

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Tantara (ky)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Afficionado (fr)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Bourbon Buns (ky)

      E Dominguez

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Belle Brezing (ky)

      E Jurado

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Mayan Queen (md)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      Bourbon Social (ky)

      J A Bracho

      ML. 6/1

    • 10

      Sassy Justice (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 12/1

    • 11

      Fed Up Fired Up (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 8/1

    Mañana 23:50:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Grand Venus (fl)

      E Jurado

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Capetown Candy (fl)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Fracing Hot (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 1/1

    • 4

      Verve's Sky (in)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 30/1

    • 5

      Sweet Affair (mt)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 30/1

    • 6

      Fanfare Well (fl)

      A Williams

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Miss Rossy (ky)

      A Calleja

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Amelia's Map (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 2/1

    • 9

      Janselle (la)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Delia's Pride (fl)

      R Barrios

      ML. 20/1

    • 11

      Milliondolarmonkey (ky)

      J A Bracho

      ML. 2/1

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 23:00:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Cappy Hour (fl)

      J A Bracho

      ML. 5/1

    • 2

      Button Box (pa)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      Perfetto (fl)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Mr. Magico (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Amicus Brief (la)

      E Jurado

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Dewy's Hit (ky)

      J L Vega

      ML. 30/1

    • 7

      Spirit Mission (ky)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Union Brother (wa)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 5/1

    • 9

      Lucky Junior (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 8/1

    • 10

      Baltic Fleet (ky)

      A Williams

      ML. 10/1

    • 11

      Fuel The Bern (ky)

      A Whisman

      ML. 8/1

    • 12

      Valid Storm (ky)

      J J Velez

      ML. 30/1

    El próximo lunes 00:15:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Lil Perfect (wv)

      L A Batista

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      The Good Flower (wv)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Holly Roller (wv)

      J L Vega

      ML. 1/1

    • 4

      Pipers Gold (wv)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Eclipse Glow (wv)

      A Williams

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Mysterious Virus (wv)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 3/1

    El próximo lunes 00:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Gray Destiny (ny)

      J M Davila

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      My Wynter Echo (ky)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Greedy Algorithm (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Twn Tawfeers Party (la)

      M A Ccamaque

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Love's Tavito (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Millie (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Queen Of Corona (ky)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 10/1

    El próximo lunes 01:05:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Jima's Gold (ky)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 30/1

    • 2

      Sugar Bolt (fl)

      J J Velez

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Lara's Lady (fl)

      R Barrios

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      Senora Roma (ky)

      L R Rivera

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      Tel Aviv (md)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Marching In (fl)

      O J Mayta

      ML. 20/1

    • 7

      Can She Scoot (il)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 10/1

    El próximo lunes 01:30:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Northern Diamond (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Quarantina (ny)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Stunning Munnings (ky)

      L R Rivera

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      No Kitten (fl)

      E Jurado

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Vacation Secret (wv)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 1/1

    • 6

      Ceviche (fl)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 8/1

    El próximo lunes 01:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Harbor Knight (la)

      L A Batista

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Sin City Slick (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Yeudiel (fl)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Lugia (ky)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Tommy Tuesday (fl)

      J A Monserrate, Jr.

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Swingin Friar (ky)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 15/1

    • 7

      Keen Machine (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Teller (ky)

      F H Da Silva

      ML. 2/1