Mountaineer Park

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Dancing Destiny (wv)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Can She Scoot (il)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Warrior Empress (tn)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Our Petunia (ky)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      World Is My City (ky)

      A R Ramgeet

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Flowzano (ky)

      M Enriquez Jr.

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Sophie Rules (ny)

      E Paucar

      ML. 1/1

    Mañana 00:25:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Sexy Chocolatte (wv)

      M Enriquez Jr.

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Off To The Races (in)

      J Musarro

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      True Humor (fl)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 30/1

    • 4

      Dondada (ky)

      C Villasana

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      Sheltowee's Bali (ky)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Master (ky)

      L A Gonzalez

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Actualize (ky)

      No Participa
    Mañana 00:50:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Palmetto Blue (ky)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Abuela Cori (fl)

      A I Diaz

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Justalittlehyper (on)

      M Enriquez Jr.

      ML. 1/1

    • 4

      Town Crier (fl)

      V Severino

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Summer Load (ky)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 1/1

    • 6

      Moon Of Royalty (ky)

      J Musarro

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 01:15:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Lemon Blitz (ny)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Cabo Headache (ky)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Being There (pa)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Pachanga Patrol (fl)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Top Hat Warrior (ky)

      E Paucar

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Tuf Intensity (in)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Carrier Pigeon (ky)

      J M Davila

      ML. 20/1

    Mañana 01:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Wish For Magic (ny)

      J M Davila

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Blue Rockette (ky)

      A R Ramgeet

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Classy But Sassy (sc)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Bella Basora (fl)

      V Severino

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Hopes And Prayers (ky)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Coco Machen (wv)

      E Paucar

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Asbuilt (md)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    Mañana 02:05:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Punch Windsor (wv)

      No Participa
    • 2

      Mom's Magic (wv)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Juba's Lady (wv)

      No Participa
    • 4

      Maddy Machen (wv)

      E Paucar

      ML. 1/1

    • 5

      Iamthebesttoo (wv)

      M Enriquez Jr.

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Sharp's Mission (wv)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    Mañana 02:30:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Auger (fl)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 2/1

    • 2

      I'm Ever Ready (ky)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Castle Review (wv)

      J Musarro

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Cantankerous Bobby (wv)

      L A Batista

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Julie's Ferrari (ky)

      E Paucar

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Potential Grizzly (wv)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Tappin Royalty (pa)

      V Severino

      ML. 3/1

    Mañana 02:55:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Wee Monie Creek (md)

      C Oliveros

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Foxy Gator (fl)

      L Hernandez

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Sweet Belen (fl)

      G Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Low Tire (in)

      G Lagunes

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Jima's Gold (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Letsgetitperfect (mi)

      Y Yaranga

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Foot Rub Love (fl)

      A Gonzalez

      ML. 5/1

    • 8

      Misdriven (fl)

      E Paucar

      ML. 5/1