Next 5 Races

  • Australia C
    Today 05:17:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Still The Same

      Scratched
    • 2

      Rise To Fame

      Leslie Tilley

      ML. 13/1

    • 3

      Academy Hill

      N Summers

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Jayaqua

      Nigel Seymour

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Point Forward

      Ms C Jokic

      ML. 15/2

    • 6

      Starante

      Brad Pengelly

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      Profusive

      Justin P Stanley

      ML. 50/1

    • 8

      Earl Of Fordyce

      David Simmons

      ML. 9/1

    • 9

      Swordfish

      Hannah English

      ML. 80/1

  • Australia A
    MTP: 15
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Viking Raid

      Scratched
    • 2

      Casino Mondial

      Scratched
    • 3

      Usurp

      Scratched
    • 4

      Charlie's Law

      Darryl Mc Lellan

      ML. 25/1

    • 5

      Sarasota Bay

      Terry Treichel

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Homeland Security

      Olivia Pickering

      ML. 18/1

    • 7

      Man Of Envy

      Scratched
    • 8

      Mimic

      Andrew Gibbons

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      Sunsout Shirtsoff

      Ms B Hodder

      ML. 18/1

    • 10

      Binnacle

      Scratched
    • 11

      Rosy Elsie

      Ben Looker

      ML. 18/1

    • 12

      Arrogant Boy

      Kyle Wilson-taylor

      ML. 9/1

    • 13

      Mayfair Lady

      Wendy Peel

      ML. 15/2

    • 14

      Paper Kites

      Ms K Stanley

      ML. 25/1

    • 15

      Danishki

      Raymond Spokes

      ML. 40/1

    • 16

      Redraw

      Jason Taylor

      ML. 80/1

    • 17

      Tipsy Choice

      ML. 80/1

    • 18

      Comm And Cents

      Laura Cheshire

      ML. 80/1

  • Australia C
    Today 05:57:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Donavia

      Leslie Tilley

      ML. 9/1

    • 2

      Justalad

      Rhiannon Payne

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Proane

      David Simmons

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Thai Boxing

      David Hayse

      ML. 9/1

    • 5

      Fordyce Knight

      Nathan Day

      ML. 20/1

    • 6

      Naughty Corner

      Ms C Jokic

      ML. 13/2

    • 7

      Trerice

      Justin P Stanley

      ML. 7/2

    • 8

      Shiranda

      Brad Pengelly

      ML. 40/1

    • 9

      Sally's Spirit

      Scratched
    • 10

      Tokarev

      N Summers

      ML. 18/1

  • Australia D
    Today 06:00:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Bianco Nuovo

      Jordan Childs

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Chortomic

      Scratched
    • 3

      Diamond Arrow

      Dean Holland

      ML. 40/1

    • 4

      Feed To Burn

      Luke Williams

      ML. 60/1

    • 5

      Nashville Sound

      Dylan Dunn

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Netra's Boy

      Jason Maskiell

      ML. 13/1

    • 7

      Savvy Boy

      Andrew Mallyon

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Skelm

      Jarrod Lorensini

      ML. 15/2

    • 9

      Time Tunnel

      Samuel Payne

      ML. 60/1

    • 10

      Rhythmic Queen

      Scratched
    • 11

      Rookley Rose

      Jarrod Fry

      ML. 60/1

    • 12

      Sneaky Flirt

      Lucinda Doodt

      ML. 60/1

  • Australia A
    Today 06:25:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Bachelor

      Wendy Peel

      ML. 66/1

    • 2

      Crystal Kingdom

      Terry Treichel

      ML. 18/1

    • 3

      Plectrum

      Scratched
    • 4

      Salty Rain

      Peter Graham

      ML. 25/1

    • 5

      Western Alliance

      Laura Cheshire

      ML. 40/1

    • 6

      Fair Dinkum

      Ben Looker

      ML. 9/1

    • 7

      Impulsive Maneuver

      M Mc Guren

      ML. 9/1

    • 8

      All About Charlie

      Raymond Spokes

      ML. 40/1

    • 9

      Inwithachance

      Leah Kilner

      ML. 15/2

    • 10

      Millinery

      Scratched
    • 11

      Rioli

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 9/1

    • 12

      San Marco

      Andrew Gibbons

      ML. 14/1

    • 13

      Lingalonga Lass

      Cejay Graham

      ML. 5/1

    • 14

      Scherzare

      Ms T Harrison

      ML. 18/1

    • 15

      Hashtag Hero

      ML. 25/1

    • 16

      True Pride

      Scratched
    • 17

      My Cousin Steve

      Scratched
    • 18

      Manning Treasure

      ML. 40/1

  • Bet Slip
  • Open bets
Loading
Bet Slip is Empty
Not sure where to start?
Help