Next 5 Races

  • Australia C
    MTP: 8
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Alderman

      Scratched
    • 2

      Alpendurada

      Ron Stewart

      ML. 18/1

    • 3

      Jimmy Neutron

      Scratched
    • 4

      Angus The Black

      Scratched
    • 5

      Chicago Bull

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 9/1

    • 6

      Divine Eleven

      Robbie Fradd

      ML. 5/1

    • 7

      Flash Patch

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 50/1

    • 8

      Mccovey Cove

      Micheal Hellyer

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      Mosshiki

      Dale Smith

      ML. 4/1

    • 10

      Validar

      Matthew Mc Gillivray

      ML. 7/1

  • Australia B
    Today 04:10:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Lisdoonvarna

      Scratched
    • 2

      Guise

      Tommy Berry

      ML. 15/2

    • 3

      Tricky Gal

      Scratched
    • 4

      Sakura

      James Mc Donald

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Pop Girl

      Rachel King

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Statuesquely

      Tim Clark

      ML. 11/1

    • 7

      Savigne

      Brenton Avdulla

      ML. 25/1

    • 8

      Sister Sledge

      Scratched
    • 9

      St Covet's Spirit

      Jay Ford

      ML. 20/1

  • Australia A
    Today 04:20:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Prince Ziggy

      Dylan Dunn

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Harbour Views

      John Allen

      ML. 2/1

    • 3

      Hunamosa

      Ben Allen

      ML. 18/1

    • 4

      Main Stage

      Michael Walker

      ML. 18/1

    • 5

      Plot The Course

      Scratched
    • 6

      Mr Exclusive

      Brian Higgins

      ML. 5/1

    • 7

      O'tauto

      Damien Oliver

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Impi

      Rhys Mc Leod

      ML. 8/1

    • 9

      Kaplumpich

      Ethan Brown

      ML. 10/1

    • 10

      Boltoutoftheblue

      Jordan Childs

      ML. 33/1

  • Australia C
    Today 04:30:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Sono Dolce

      Scratched
    • 2

      Too Hard To Miss

      Adin Thompson

      ML. 13/1

    • 3

      Topline

      Boris Thornton

      ML. 9/1

    • 4

      Victory Liner

      Mark Du Plessis

      ML. 14/1

    • 5

      Amiche

      Micheal Hellyer

      ML. 11/4

    • 6

      Gandiva

      Robbie Fradd

      ML. 50/1

    • 7

      Le Figaro

      Scratched
    • 8

      Maleeka Blues

      Scratched
    • 9

      Miss Too Fly

      Scratched
    • 10

      Se Rendre

      Scratched
    • 11

      Sefire

      Stephanie Thornton

      ML. 16/1

    • 12

      So You Beauty

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 9/1

    • 13

      She's Our Rippa

      Jimmy Byrne

      ML. 13/1

    • 14

      Hallowed Girl

      Scratched
    • 15

      Jump Start

      Ron Stewart

      ML. 25/1

    • 16

      Calabria

      Jag Guthmann-chester

      ML. 25/1

  • Australia B
    Today 04:50:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Tricky Gal

      Nash Rawiller

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Iggy The Moocher

      Brenton Avdulla

      ML. 40/1

    • 3

      Miss Redoble

      Scratched
    • 4

      Gitan

      Jean Van Overmeire

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Soldier Of Love

      Rachel King

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Baanone

      Tim Clark

      ML. 15/2

    • 7

      Bullet Fly

      Tommy Berry

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Costas

      Robbie Dolan

      ML. 11/1

    • 9

      Tag And Release

      Scratched