Dover Downs

  • Carreras para hoy
    Hoy 21:30:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Cantab's Master

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Swans Cash Prise

      Copeland, Vinc

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Spee Club

      Teague, Montre

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Master Clave

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Gooville

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Son Of Liberty

      Dalious, Barto

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Tuis Shadow

      Beyer, Troy

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Ragtime Hanover

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 12/1

    Hoy 21:55:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Aviation

      Berry, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Don't I Wish

      Teague, Montre

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      K J Todd

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Ginger Tree Skyr

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Vlahos

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Gotta Habit

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Famous Dan

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Love This Bar

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 9/2

    Hoy 22:15:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Tug River Patrick

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Cpl Cookie

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Sir Lloyd

      Dennis, George

      ML. 12/1

    • 4

      Alex And David

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Chella's Lil Devil

      Bailey, Ryan

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Shocking Truth

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Im Still Here

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Matt's Artist

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 9/2

    • 9

      Asteroid Ccl

      Dalious, Barto

      ML. 5/2

    Hoy 22:35:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Overkill Hall

      Dennis, Eddie

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Ricardo

      Dennis, George

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Destiny's Darling

      Beyer, Troy

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Canoe Trip

      Shand, Ross

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Muscledover

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Bluestone Jackson

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Rivers

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 9/2

    • 8

      Sevecheetah

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 5/2

    Hoy 22:55:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      I'mroddythebagman

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      American Party

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Big Truss

      O'neil, Hugh

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Thisflightisrigged

      Dalious, Barto

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Little Fighter

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      T H Boomtown

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Fly Away Bb

      Dennis, George

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Chaching

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 12/1

    • 9

      Buttermilk Bizcuts

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 15/1

    Hoy 23:15:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Cincinnati Help

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Touch Of White

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Max's Beast

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Chief Justice

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Hot Wheelz

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Jett Rink

      Beyer, Troy

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Jive Ninety Five

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Exchequer

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 5/2

    Hoy 23:35:00 PM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Pirates Shadow

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Georgy T

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Hungry Max

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 9/2

    • 4

      King Kunta

      Teague, Montre

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Dude Wheres Mycard

      Dennis, George

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Tadashi

      Berry, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      R N B Band

      Dennis, Eddie

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Bettor Bea Terror

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Hoop Star

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 7/2

  • Carreras para mañana
    Mañana 00:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Designer Drink

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Snow Burst

      Shand, Ross

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      The Strawboss

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Backstreet Player

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 5/2

    • 5

      White Lightning

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      What The Sky

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Azul marino

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 7/2

    • 8

      Miss Timber Wolf

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 00:20:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Star Razor

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Filled Donut

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 5/2

    • 3

      Simon Got Lucky

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 9/2

    • 4

      Silent Symbol

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Slim Jimmy

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Infinite Zette

      Tsipouras, Fra

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Swan Harbor

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Wow Lester

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Secret Jet

      Davis, Tyler

      ML. 12/1

    Mañana 00:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Fifty Ways

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Black Hope

      Olsen, Cole

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      That Ole Bar Stool

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Crystal Fashion

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Muscle Dynasty

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 9/2

    • 6

      Jl Cruze

      Stafford, Art

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      I Get It

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Northern Express

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 5/2

    Mañana 01:00:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Swan In Motion

      Callahan, Core

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Lizzy Lauxmont

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      The Fast Lane

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      Johnny Ping

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Every Day Dan

      Berry, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Last Glow

      Parker, Jack J

      ML. 9/2

    • 7

      Great Unknown

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Rose Run Xtra

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      Certify

      Scicluna, Chri

      ML. 6/1

    Mañana 01:20:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Doble
    • 1

      Fashion Hall

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Can't Say No

      Berry, Pat

      ML. 15/1

    • 3

      Darbyshire

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Not For Moni

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Saylor

      Kirby, Victor

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Swan's Maid

      Morand, Jim

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Big Daddy D

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Swan By Land

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 8/1

    • 9

      Manatlas

      Tetrick, Tim

      ML. 9/2

    Mañana 01:40:00 AM
    • Ganador / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Wogarithm

      Morgan, Anthon

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Brookview Dice

      Wolfenden, Ros

      ML. 6/1

    • 3

      Mansai

      Vincent, Kim

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Silk Road

      Davis, Allan

      ML. 7/2

    • 5

      Bet On Neon

      Dalious, Barto

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Dab Me Up

      Beyer, Troy

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      He's A Savage

      Berry, Pat

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Vel What A Star

      Foster, Russel

      ML. 5/2

    • 9

      Racketeering

      Poliseno, Cody

      ML. 9/2